Coupe de France Ped au 14/09/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/09/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/4 SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H14 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/4 TALON Baptiste 15471 H14 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H14 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H14 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 3/4 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H14 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H14 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 2/4 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H14 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BILHERAN Loïs 19637 H14 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 3/4 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/4 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 LOUVAT Titouan 20249 H14 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H14 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 3/4 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H14 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/4 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H14 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/4 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/4 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H14 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/4 PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H14 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H14 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 3/4 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/4 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H14 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 2/4 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H14 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 DOTT Malo 23431 H14 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 4/4 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LINTANF Florian 23713 H14 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 4/4 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 BORDENAVE Wandrille 24353 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H14 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/4 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H14 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 PREVOT Gabin 25280 H14 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/4 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 4/4 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 2/4 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/4 NICOLLE Jules 25721 H14 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 2/4 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H14 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H14 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/4 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H14 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PUECH TIMOTHE 26205 H14 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
1 0 3/4 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/4 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H14 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LEHUP Tom 26589 H14 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 2/4 MENA Louison 26635 H14 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/4 GUERY Florian 26642 H14 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 3/4 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H14 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 ROUX Théophane 26781 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/4 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/4 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/4 CHATARD ANTOINE 26882 H14 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LECURAS Mathis 27331 H14 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/4 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/4 CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/4 THIZON Thomas 28122 H14 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 3/4 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H14 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/4 JOLLY Maël 28595 H14 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/4 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H14 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/4 AGUEDA Thomas 28794 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/4 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/4 MANGIONE Maxime 28963 H14 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BOINEAU Tomas 29060 H14 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 1/4 RAU Maël 29097 H14 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H14 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H14 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H14 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 PASTEUR Pierrick 29778 H14 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 RODRIGUEZ Noé 29873 H14 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LEFEVRE Odin 29949 H14 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 3/4 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/4 MONTELIMARD Jules 30064 H14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 3/4 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/4 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 2/4 DESTRADE Victor 30222 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/4 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/4 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H14 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 2/4 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H14 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/4 CHOUILLOU Thao 30365 H14 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 COIGNARD Paul 30574 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 4/4 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 ROUBY Axel 31218 H14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR