Coupe de France Ped au 14/09/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/09/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/5 BORNARD Anais 15443 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/5 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D16 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 VANNIER Emie 17045 D16 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 3/5 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 4/5 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 3/5 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 4/5 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/5 PINEAU Léa 19693 D16 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 2/5 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 3/5 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/5 COUPAT Liv 21068 D16 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/5 GENSOUS Lisa 21372 D16 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D16 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 RANDON Luann 22127 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/5 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 TESSIER Alix 23874 D16 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 CHASSELIN LEONIE 24303 D16 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 3/5 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D16 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SARRAT Louise 24897 D16 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D16 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/5 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D16 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 3/5 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 4/5 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MARTY Zoé 26158 D16 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 THIZON Julie 26579 D16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 KUENTZ Juliette 27288 D16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 MEUNIER Aurélie 28103 D16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 2/5 BUFFARD léa 28129 D16 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BRUGE Zélie 28176 D16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D16 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/5 RISBEC Maxence 28458 D16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 ROY Marilou 28941 D16 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GRANGE Camille 28949 D16 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 4/5 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 4/5 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 4/5 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D16 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D16 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 3/5 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 HERVE Manon 30599 D16 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/5 LHOMME Clara 30682 D16 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 COUTAREL Manon 30736 D16 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 TESSIER Clara 30737 D16 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 3/5 SOULIE Manon 30911 D16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 2/5 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/5 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 5/5 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 4/5 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 4/5 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CROS Maëlle 31572 D16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CHAMP Florine 31672 D16 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 4/5 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 4/5 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 CHAUMONT Lucile 32079 D16 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PENOT Marie 32214 D16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 GOUJARD Maélyne 32850 D16 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEMONNIER Cécile 32915 D16 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 MASSON Lizon 33182 D16 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BELLET Lise 33254 D16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 2/5 MAUCHANT Margot 33263 D16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/5 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 POIROT Céline 33296 D16 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D16 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/5 LAUGIER Juliette 33397 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/5 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D16 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 LABORDE Luisa 33466 D16 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D16 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CREPIN Mathilde 33756 D16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BERTHOLOM Enora 33832 D16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/5 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D16 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LANDRY Margaux 34387 D16 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/5 ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GOUY Celia 34445 D16 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D16 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 DELLAC Olivia 35176 D16 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 CHANTREL Ketsia 35305 D16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 3/5 ROUSSEAU adéle 35858 D16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32