Coupe de France Ped au 14/09/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/09/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 4/5 BONORA Lise 11543 D20 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 3/5 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D20 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/5 CARU Laura 12563 D20 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 3/5 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D20 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 2/5 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 JACQUET Lise 15633 D20 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/5 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GENSOUS Chloe 18010 D20 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VUITTON Marie 18842 D20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D20 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D20 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/5 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 3/5 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D20 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/5 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 GRENEY Diane 25277 D20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 4/5 FLORI Anais 25326 D20 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D20 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 2/5 VORWERK Marine 25746 D20 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 PEKER Céline 25928 D20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D20 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D20 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D20 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 3/5 KERAM Ambre 28114 D20 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 3/5 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D20 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/5 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 GRALL Louise 28936 D20 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 2/5 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 29433 D20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/5 LABARRE Maria 29467 D20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D20 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 TABART Laurine 31099 D20 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 4/5 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D20 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/5 RETOURNARD Marie 31651 D20 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 ANTOINE Lauraline 32009 D20 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/5 TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison 33687 D20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 KARLSTROM Anna 36321 D20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
Page 1/1