Coupe de France Ped au 14/09/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/09/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 GAUTHIER Hélène 30121 D21 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ROULLAND Emilie 30145 D21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 DURST Laura 30279 D21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D21 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 2/5 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 3/5 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 1/5 COLLET Pauline 31502 D21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 3/5 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 EVRARD Aurore 31698 D21 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 3/5 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 DELVAL Florence 32162 D21 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FRANCOISE Charlotte 32331 D21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 SKAPSKI Hélène 32515 D21 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 1/5 ALPERT Sophie 32609 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 GIROUD Manon 32661 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHEVREL Elodie 32910 D21 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DU PASQUIER Anne 33054 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 3/5 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUREL Camille 33478 D21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/5 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 TOUSSAINT Clémence 34595 D21 1209OC - ALPINA
1 0 1/5 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
1 0 1/5 MALLET Séverine 35078 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 LEDUC Camille 35147 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 GOULLEY Nathalie 35183 D21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 3/5 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 CHALAYE Fanny 35434 D21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
1 0 1/5 ERBACHER Anne-Laure 35894 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 BOUTINET LÉNA 36077 D21 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/5 ANTONY Claire 36124 D21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 1/5 LANQUETIN Mélanie 36373 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 COMELLINI Anthea 36588 D21 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION