Coupe de France Ped au 14/09/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/09/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/5 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 RENAUD Justin 16679 H18 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/5 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H18 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/5 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H18 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/5 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H18 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 2/5 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/5 GOUY Nils 18398 H18 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 2/5 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/5 VUITTON Julien 18843 H18 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 5/5 PANNIER Axel 19099 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 2/5 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H18 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/5 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 4/5 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 2/5 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H18 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAMOR Louis 23246 H18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SAY Lilian 23478 H18 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H18 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H18 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MONESTES Romain 24035 H18 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BORDENAVE Geoffroy 24352 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 4/5 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GINER Pablo 25274 H18 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H18 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/5 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 4/5 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H18 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DECOBERT Mathieu 26195 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LACOSTE Ronan 26381 H18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/5 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/5 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 3/5 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H18 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DAUVIER Nino 27043 H18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 KOLB Térence 27287 H18 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/5 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H18 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 GRANIER Florian 28589 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 TETU Alexandre 28691 H18 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/5 RICHARD Tanguy 28791 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 MAUMY Léo 28868 H18 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 3/5 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 2/5 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H18 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H18 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/5 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 CROIZE Arthur 30240 H18 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 3/5 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/5 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H18 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H18 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 1/5 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H18 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 3/5 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H18 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 3/5 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GREGORCIC Tom 31485 H18 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 2/5 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BORDAZ Léo 31581 H18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VACHER Hugo 31996 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FRADET Paul 32291 H18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BEINING Jael 32458 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/5 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
1 0 1/5 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H18 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 1/5 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BOUTINET JULES 34165 H18 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/5 PANCHOUT Clément 34972 H18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 PERMINGEAT Titouan 35146 H18 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 VIARD Maël 35153 H18 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 CORBIN Paul 35689 H18 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 BOULAY Florian 35961 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MASSOT MAXIME 36521 H18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
Page 1/1