Coupe de France Ped au 14/09/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/09/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 1/5 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/5 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 3/5 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 GINER Johanne 27113 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 3/5 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/5 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/5 JONOT Baptiste 28275 H40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/5 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
1 0 2/5 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/5 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H40 6611OC - CERDAGNE CAPCIR INTERNATIONAL ORIENTEERING
1 0 2/5 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
1 0 3/5 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HATAT Philippe 31489 H40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DORIER Vincent 31517 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GANZER Jerôme 31812 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LE BAIL Ronan 31836 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 TALVAS Cyril 31866 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/5 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 POIRIEZ Frederic 32683 H40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/5 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 DELACHANAL Christophe 33382 H40 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 OUVRIE Marc 33488 H40 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 GOICOECHEA Jean-Philippe 34038 H40 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H40 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 INAN Christophe 34170 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 PERRAULT Guillaume 34294 H40 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GARREL XAVIER 34367 H40 1801CE - CSA DES ECOLES MILITAIRES DE BOURGES
1 0 1/5 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 MILLOT Rodolphe 34541 H40 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/5 GINHOUX Florent 34580 H40 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/5 PREVEL Olivier 34640 H40 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 LINET Mathieu 35119 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LEGARFF Patrice 35461 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 2/5 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 REZ Djamel 35578 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 TRIMBUR Nicolas 35749 H40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 TROUSSEL Didier 35881 H40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 3/5 MILHEM David 35936 H40 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BARRET Gilles 36226 H40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H40 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LE CAER Florent 36279 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 DELRIEUX Vincent 36448 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 LALANNE paul 36513 H40 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32