Coupe de France Ped au 14/09/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/09/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 FORMA Gilbert 64 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 DUCRET Philippe 241 H45 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 2/5 FREY Vincent 341 H45 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/5 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H45 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 4/5 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H45 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 1/5 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 5/5 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 3/5 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/5 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 3/5 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 4/5 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H45 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/5 BONNAMY Gilles 4188 H45 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 2/5 GOUY Etienne 5250 H45 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H45 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 3/5 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 GORGUE Jean 6747 H45 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LETHENO Goulven 6795 H45 6105NM - ORIENTATION DANS LE BOCAGE ORNAIS
1 0 2/5 CHOMEL Rémi 6806 H45 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H45 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 3/5 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 VILETTE Laurent 8925 H45 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 1/5 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 5/5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/5 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 1/5 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FORTUNATO Edouard 10266 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GEFFROY Mickael 11335 H45 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H45 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 4/5 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 BIARD Frederic 12219 H45 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 2/5 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/5 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 COMPAGNON Franck 13249 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 3/5 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DABIN Stephane 15691 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LARUE Fabien 16757 H45 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MARCK Jerome 17005 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AR - BALISE 63
1 0 3/5 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 1/5 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H45 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 JACQUET Jean Michel 19489 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/5 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 1/5 MAUNY Marc 19990 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE