Coupe de France Ped au 14/09/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/09/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/4 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H60 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/4 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H60 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 AUROUZE Guy 387 H60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/4 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 4/4 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
1 0 1/4 LAURENT Philippe 724 H60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/4 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/4 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 3/4 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H60 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 3/4 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 4/4 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 4/4 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 3/4 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H60 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/4 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 2/4 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H60 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H60 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 4/4 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H60 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 3/4 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/4 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 4/4 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 2/4 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 1/4 MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/4 GROC Alain 4810 H60 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 3/4 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 DECREMPS Vincent 5001 H60 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/4 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H60 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/4 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ - DRAGUIGNAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 4/4 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/4 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA - INDIVIDUEL
1 0 3/4 PERRIN J-Luc 7911 H60 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1 0 2/4 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H60 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 1/4 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 3/4 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H60 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H60 4902PL - CSAD D'ANGERS
1 0 3/4 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 2/4 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/4 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 VERGE Philippe 11485 H60 6611OC - CERDAGNE CAPCIR INTERNATIONAL ORIENTEERING
1 0 2/4 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 1/4 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H60 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 3/4 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 3/4 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/4 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 2/4 RIO Yannick 13414 H60 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
1 0 4/4 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/4 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H60 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/4 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H60 6009HF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGNE
1 0 2/4 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 GIRARD Regis 15498 H60 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 3/4 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/4 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H60 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H60 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H60 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H60 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 L'HELGUEN Patrick 23757 H60 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/4 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ - BRIANCON NATURE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 1/4 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 NOUAILLE Philippe 27649 H60 0309AR - COMMENTRY AVENTURE PASSION 03
1 0 1/4 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/4 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/4 LABORDE Patrick 33463 H60 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 HASCOET Daniel 35011 H60 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 1/4 CORBIN Olivier 35686 H60 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
Page 1/1