Coupe de France Ped au 14/09/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/09/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/4 BODELET Herve 132 H65 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 4/4 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H65 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/4 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 PARZYCH Michel 954 H65 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/4 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 1/4 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H65 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H65 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 4/4 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/4 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/4 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/4 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H65 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/4 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 3/4 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LEGAL Alain 3242 H65 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 2/4 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 LETTERON Herve 3484 H65 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H65 9213IF - LEPLESSIS ORIENTATION AVENTURE
1 0 1/4 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/4 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/4 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H65 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 4/4 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/4 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/4 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/4 PEREZ Ange 9485 H65 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 3/4 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/4 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/4 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H65 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 2/4 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 4/4 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/4 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H65 7722IF - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
1 0 2/4 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/4 EVENISSE Patrick 30204 H65 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 2/4 GARNIER Jean 31135 H65 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
Page 1/1