Coupe de France Ped au 14/11/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/11/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/4 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D14 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D14 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 3/4 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 4/4 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/4 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 3/4 MORARD Leïla 20325 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/4 THOMASSIN Lorraine 20403 D14 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 3/4 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D14 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/4 PINEAU Julie 21061 D14 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 2/4 COUPAT Liv 21068 D14 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 4/4 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 4/4 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D14 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D14 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 4/4 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D14 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D14 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/4 RANDON Luann 22127 D14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 4/4 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 DUPLESSIS Justine 23350 D14 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 CORBIN Aline 23504 D14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/4 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 PETINON Justine 24565 D14 2301NA - CREUSE OXYGENE
1 0 1/4 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D14 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/4 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D14 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D14 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/4 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 TASTET Elisa 25940 D14 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/4 PUJOL JULIETTE 25954 D14 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/4 BERNAUER Camille 26080 D14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/4 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 3/4 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D14 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 PINNA Siliza 26419 D14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 4/4 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 3/4 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 TRISTRAM Romane 26849 D14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 CHARENTUS Alix 26942 D14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/4 ZAHN Clara 26978 D14 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 KUENTZ Juliette 27288 D14 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 4/4 ROLIN CAPUCINE 27623 D14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/4 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D14 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/4 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D14 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 4/4 COLIN Clara 28315 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 4/4 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 RISBEC Maxence 28458 D14 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D14 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/4 ROY Marilou 28941 D14 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D14 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 2/4 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D14 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 BUDA VAUZELLE Sarah 29741 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 ECARNOT Axelle 29829 D14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/4 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/4 MONNIER Louise 29992 D14 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D14 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/4 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/4 VEROT Roxane 30042 D14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 PATRON Léa 30044 D14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D14 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 LEFRANCOIS Flore 30210 D14 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
1 0 1/4 MULAT CLAUDIA 30329 D14 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 2/4 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D14 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/4 DISCHER Marie 30793 D14 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/4 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/4 SOULIE Manon 30911 D14 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/4 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/4 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 4/4 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D14 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 3/4 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/4 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D14 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 4/4 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/4 DIEZ émilie 32134 D14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 2/4 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/4 BOUANANI Emma 32649 D14 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/4 GUILLOT CAMILLE 32735 D14 0503PZ - BRIANCON NATURE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 TROSSAT Célia 32739 D14 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FARHAT Meïssane 32760 D14 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/4 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D14 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 FAMBON LOLA 32888 D14 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 TROSSAT Emma 32980 D14 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D14 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 4/4 MASSON Lizon 33182 D14 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 NIEDBALSKI Lisa 33340 D14 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/4 MARECHAL Ambre 33546 D14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 BONNARDEL Léa 33615 D14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 SCHNEIDER Elsa 33690 D14 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D14 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PERRIN RABUSSEAU Romane 33998 D14 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/4 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07