Coupe de France Ped au 14/11/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/11/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/4 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 4/4 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 4/4 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/4 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 4/4 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/4 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 4/4 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/4 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/4 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 4/4 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 3/4 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 2/4 CAVALLINI Sylvie 6356 D50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/4 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 4/4 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 2/4 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 1/4 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/4 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 3/4 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 FLIN Fabienne 9051 D50 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 4/4 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/4 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 1/4 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PARIS Dominique 10897 D50 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/4 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 2/4 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 BAYLE Odile 12359 D50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/4 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/4 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
1 0 3/4 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/4 SILVERE Raphaele 14702 D50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 3/4 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D50 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D50 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 1/4 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D50 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GOURD Alison 17705 D50 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/4 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D50 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D50 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 2/4 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/4 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D50 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/4 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 1/4 ANDRE Anne 19353 D50 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D50 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 2/4 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 2/4 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D50 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 3/4 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/4 BAYLET Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 4/4 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 4/4 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/4 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D50 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/4 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 2/4 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 2/4 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 4/4 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 2/4 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D50 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 3/4 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 4/4 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/4 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D50 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 3/4 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/4 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D50 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 2/4 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/4 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/4 GIRARD Laurence 28670 D50 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD