Coupe de France Ped au 14/11/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/11/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/4 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H12 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 2/4 SCHIAVO Camille 17492 H12 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 4/4 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 4/4 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 2/4 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H12 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 4/4 FLECK Thomas 21226 H12 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 4/4 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/4 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MARCK Colin 22731 H12 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/4 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H12 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H12 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 3/4 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H12 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H12 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 BEGUINOT Bruno 23379 H12 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
1 0 2/4 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H12 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/4 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H12 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 PETITNICOLAS Titouan 23622 H12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 3/4 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 RENAUD Antonin 24368 H12 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/4 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H12 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/4 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H12 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 GARON Titouan 24520 H12 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H12 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 2/4 STEIN Raphael 24786 H12 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/4 AUTEM Camille 25026 H12 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 4/4 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H12 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/4 ESNAULT François 25209 H12 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/4 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H12 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GUETIN Valentin 25527 H12 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 CHAUMETTE - VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/4 GUIGNARD Mathias 26021 H12 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 1/4 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H12 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 3/4 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/4 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H12 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LEHUP Léo 26590 H12 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 3/4 POULAIN Armel 27221 H12 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/4 PECOURT Noé 27694 H12 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H12 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 3/4 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H12 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 3/4 LATIL Maieul 28695 H12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DALQUIER ALOIS 28745 H12 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 YVART Raphaël 29111 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 MOINE Oscar 29218 H12 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 2/4 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H12 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H12 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 2/4 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H12 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 ROLLAND Maxens 29624 H12 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/4 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/4 MOUGEOLLE Gatien 29793 H12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 BERNIER Maël 29812 H12 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/4 CHABANAS Maxime 29865 H12 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 4/4 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H12 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 TALVAS Damien 30151 H12 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 4/4 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 3/4 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DESTRADE Charles 30221 H12 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/4 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H12 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/4 VIDAL Célestin 30371 H12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 FILLON Hélian 30430 H12 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 HERVE Maxime 30602 H12 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/4 MOLINA Bastien 30846 H12 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/4 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H12 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 JAN Yvonnick 31037 H12 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 2/4 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H12 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LECLERE Thomas 31186 H12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 GIBAUD Alexandre 31449 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 PATRON Paul 31450 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/4 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H12 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/4 CROS Aurélien 31571 H12 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LE BAIL Mayll 31837 H12 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/4 WINOCK Vianney 31860 H12 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 CHAPUIS Pierre 32061 H12 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 COURTEIX LUCAS 32128 H12 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 2/4 MERCADIER Alban 32196 H12 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 VIDAL Evan 32240 H12 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
1 0 2/4 PANCHERI Antoine 32274 H12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DAVIAUD Thomas 32447 H12 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DEGAND Theo 32796 H12 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/4 PANCHERI Pierre 33163 H12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 WENZEL Anton 33337 H12 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/4 PICHON Guillaume 33385 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 DEBERNARD Aurélien 33516 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 TALON Armand 33624 H12 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BEGOIN William 33739 H12 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 1/4 DELLAC Elian 33763 H12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 TONDU maxime 33941 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/4 MONNERET Noé 33987 H12 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 1/4 FARRELL Jamy 34010 H12 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BLANC Noah 34016 H12 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/4 SNELLMAN Max 34145 H12 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 1/4 VIELMAS Celian 34173 H12 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION