Coupe de France Ped au 14/11/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 14/11/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 GIRAUD Alban 158 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 RIDEAU Luc 479 H35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/5 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 3/5 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/5 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 2/5 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/5 GARROT Erwan 2719 H35 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 4/5 CALANDOT François 2924 H35 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 3/5 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 5/5 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 4/5 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H35 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 2/5 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H35 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BASTIN Michel 8449 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 3/5 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 5/5 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 4/5 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SIROEN Cedric 11814 H35 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 1/5 THOMAS Johann 12934 H35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/5 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/5 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 BOURMAUD Ludovic 14342 H35 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H35 0109AR - O'BUGEY
1 0 1/5 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 4/5 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/5 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 WOJTKOWSKI Yannick 17203 H35 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 4/5 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 FOREY Thomas 17878 H35 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 3/5 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CADART Yoann 20377 H35 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 2/5 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
1 0 1/5 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 3/5 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 2/5 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H35 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 1/5 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H35 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/5 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H35 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 3/5 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 VOLPE Maxence 24129 H35 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 1/5 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 3/5 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H35 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 4/5 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 3/5 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 PARQUET Frédéric 26708 H35 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 3/5 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 2/5 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H35 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 MOULIN Jérôme 28320 H35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 MOUGEL Eric 28447 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 HALLE Damien 28524 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 JUGIE Edouard 29088 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 4/5 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 2/5 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H35 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 3/5 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 TOLKKO Tommi 29672 H35 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 2/5 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/5 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 HERVE Cyril 30597 H35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/5 SHERRIFF Thomas 30847 H35 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/5 BAIN EMMANUEL 31105 H35 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HATAT Philippe 31489 H35 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H35 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LOPEZ Jérémy 31944 H35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUPONT Bernard 32067 H35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 CADIOT David 32089 H35 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 1/5 POISEAU Vincent 32229 H35 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE