Coupe de France Ped au 15/03/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 15/03/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/5 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 VIALE Romuald 11195 H21 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 1/5 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 REVEILLON Anthony 13020 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
1 0 1/5 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 27871 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 1/5 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 BOYER Jonathan 31495 H21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 POIREL Florian 32658 H21 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 1/5 LOUIS Jordane 32865 H21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 HEURTEL Antoine 33874 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 AKBULUT Alper 34151 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 MATHURIN Guillaume 34571 H21 1318PZ - TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
1 0 1/5 FONTAINE Anthony 34965 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 1/5 MARTINI Pierre 35002 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 1/5 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 MESTRALLET Julien 35106 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 1/5 GIBRAT Nicolas 36234 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 JEANMICHEL MAXIME 36269 H21 1318PZ - TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
1 0 1/5 BAUDET Jan 36692 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 1/5 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 BOYIBANGA Vivien 37916 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 NOMDEDEU Vincent 38162 H21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
Page 1/1