Coupe de France Ped au 16/04/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 16/04/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D20 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 2/5 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D20 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 2/5 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D20 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 3/5 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 MOINE Emeline 24441 D20 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 3/5 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 THONIER Fanny 24793 D20 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D20 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D20 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D20 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 2/5 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D20 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D20 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 2/5 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D20 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D20 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 SMITH Corinne 33295 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 SUARNET Marine 34975 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 SILLIEN Marine 35924 D20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 PELLETIER MARION 37343 D20 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
1 0 2/5 ZEINER Elena 37862 D20 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
Page 1/1