Coupe de France Ped au 16/04/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 16/04/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
1 0 3/5 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
1 0 1/5 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 VALETTE Marion 10430 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D21 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 2/5 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 ERTEL Kelly 13937 D21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FOL Loreline 16393 D21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 2/5 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D21 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 2/5 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/5 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 CORBIN Emma 20916 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BELLE Clémence 24444 D21 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 3/5 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D21 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 1/5 LAVE Justine 26585 D21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 3/5 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 3/5 ROULLAND Emilie 30145 D21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 DURST Laura 30279 D21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 TREI Ly 31123 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 GIRAUD Marion 32583 D21 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
1 0 2/5 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/5 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
1 0 3/5 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 3/5 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
1 0 2/5 ERBACHER Anne-Laure 35894 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 BOUTINET LÉNA 36077 D21 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/5 LECLERE Camille 36123 D21 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
1 0 1/5 ANTONY Claire 36124 D21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 2/5 RUFFIOT Mégane 36477 D21 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 1/5 ADNOT Elodie 36714 D21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ZANCANARO Paola 36991 D21 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 2/5 BROCHARD Céline 37041 D21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BOSSARD Camille 37101 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DEL CORRAL Julie 37176 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LARGE Elisa 37342 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 ALBOUY Angélique 37548 D21 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
1 0 2/5 MOAL Allison 37600 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 VANICAT Susanne 37713 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 KORDALSKI Emilie 37811 D21 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 2/5 GUIJO-ALONSO Marta 38004 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 QUILLERY Elsa 38072 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 WERDA Justine 38077 D21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/5 CHARPENTIER Cécile 38101 D21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
Page 1/1