Coupe de France Ped au 16/04/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 16/04/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/5 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
1 0 1/5 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 2/5 VIREFLEAU Kevin 8001 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 3/5 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/5 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 VIALE Romuald 11195 H21 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 2/5 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 3/5 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 REVEILLON Anthony 13020 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/5 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 2/5 DUBESSY Lucas 14764 H21 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 2/5 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 3/5 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAIGRE Alexis 16037 H21 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
1 0 2/5 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 2/5 PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 1/5 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 3/5 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/5 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 2/5 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 3/5 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H21 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H21 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 GELSOMINO Olivier 20475 H21 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 2/5 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 NEEL Jolan 21011 H21 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H21 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 1/5 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
1 0 1/5 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BERGER Maxime 23245 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 2/5 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H21 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 2/5 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/5 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
1 0 1/5 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BILLOT Ludovic 26745 H21 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 2/5 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CORNU Thomas 26826 H21 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1 0 3/5 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 3/5 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 2/5 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 27871 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/5 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
1 0 1/5 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR - BALISE 63
1 0 1/5 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 1/5 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION