Coupe de France Ped au 16/04/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 16/04/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/5 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 1/5 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/5 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 3/5 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
1 0 1/5 BOYER Jonathan 31495 H21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 2/5 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
1 0 1/5 MORETTI Cédric 31805 H21 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 2/5 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 RICHARD Sylvain 31995 H21 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 POIREL Florian 32658 H21 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 1/5 LOUIS Jordane 32865 H21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 2/5 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 1/5 MEUNIER Valentin 33728 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 3/5 HEURTEL Antoine 33874 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MICHEL Thibaud 34142 H21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 1/5 AKBULUT Alper 34151 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MATHURIN Guillaume 34571 H21 1318PZ - TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
1 0 1/5 FONTAINE Anthony 34965 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 1/5 MARTINI Pierre 35002 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 3/5 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 MESTRALLET Julien 35106 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 2/5 HOYON Kévin 35671 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LONGUET Jordan 35762 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 3/5 GIBRAT Nicolas 36234 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 JEANMICHEL MAXIME 36269 H21 1318PZ - TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
1 0 2/5 BAUDET Jan 36692 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 2/5 BJØRLO Hа̊kon Raadal 36694 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GARDIN Remi 36702 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 CORBEL Florian 36762 H21 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 TUROTTE Lilian 37177 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CABARET MICKAEL 37240 H21 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
1 0 2/5 LE GUYADEC Mathias 37559 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 CRUMIERE Gabriel 37624 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ROBIN Maxime 37633 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 BARDOT Louis 37750 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MULLER Anthony 37896 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BOYIBANGA Vivien 37916 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 3/5 ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 DAVRINCHE François 38145 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
1 0 1/5 NOMDEDEU Vincent 38162 H21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ARTRU Quentin 38167 H21 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON