Coupe de France Ped au 16/04/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 16/04/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/4 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/4 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/4 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 1/4 MASONI Bruno 787 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 1/4 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H55 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/4 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LERICHE Franck 1814 H55 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/4 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 2/4 GIESI Maurice 1980 H55 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 2/4 ZOUAOUI J-Marc 2127 H55 3005OC - GARD ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H55 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/4 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H55 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H55 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H55 3107OC - LES DES'ORIENTES 31
1 0 1/4 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
1 0 2/4 EVEN Claude 2345 H55 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/4 SABATIER Francois 3030 H55 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/4 GUICHARD Roland 3445 H55 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1 0 3/4 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 2/4 LONGA Laurent 3558 H55 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 HATTON Olivier 3693 H55 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/4 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H55 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 AUBE Thierry 4983 H55 3005OC - GARD ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/4 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 3/4 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 3/4 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 3/4 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/4 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/4 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/4 MARION J-Marc 8744 H55 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 HULSE Raymond 8837 H55 1103OC - RESEAU DE DECOUVERTE DES PYRENEES AUDOISES
1 0 1/4 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H55 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 3/4 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DEROLAND Francois 10245 H55 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MAINE Laurent 10744 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H55 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 2/4 GUETIN Francois 11332 H55 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 SUDRES Francois 12233 H55 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
1 0 3/4 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H55 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/4 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H55 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H55 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1 0 2/4 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H55 1103OC - RESEAU DE DECOUVERTE DES PYRENEES AUDOISES
1 0 2/4 COURTEL Didier 14370 H55 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 2/4 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H55 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 3/4 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
1 0 2/4 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
1 0 3/4 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H55 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/4 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 LOTISSIER Marc 17135 H55 4206AR - COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE
1 0 3/4 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H55 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/4 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H55 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 2/4 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 BAERT Etienne 18789 H55 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 SPRECHER Laurent 18857 H55 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
1 0 1/4 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/4 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 GARIN Gilles 19686 H55 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/4 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/4 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/4 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H55 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BOLZER Stéphane 22014 H55 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 3/4 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 1/4 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/4 REYNAUD Bernard 24429 H55 0703AR - VIV'AZIMUT 07
1 0 1/4 BIBES Bernard 24532 H55 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/4 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H55 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36
1 0 1/4 LOISEL Samuel 25492 H55 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/4 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 CREUSAT Jean Marie 25988 H55 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/4 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H55 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/4 FLIN Christian 27565 H55 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION