Coupe de France Ped au 16/05/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 16/05/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/5 COLIN Anais 12525 D18 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 3/5 VANNIER Emie 17045 D18 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 2/5 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D18 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/5 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D18 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 2/5 PINEAU Léa 19693 D18 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/5 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D18 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 2/5 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/5 LESQUER Romane 21458 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/5 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/5 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D18 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D18 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 DUPIN Margot 24856 D18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D18 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/5 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D18 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MARTY Zoé 26158 D18 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 THIZON Julie 26579 D18 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 DULONG Coralie 27239 D18 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/5 BUFFARD léa 28129 D18 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D18 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 4/5 GRANGE Camille 28949 D18 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 3/5 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/5 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D18 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 2/5 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D18 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PESSE-GIROD Maeva 30375 D18 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D18 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 HERVE Manon 30599 D18 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/5 TESSIER Clara 30737 D18 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 2/5 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GANZER léa 31109 D18 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D18 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 2/5 CHAMP Florine 31672 D18 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 DEILHES Montaine 31800 D18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D18 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D18 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 MORET Klara 32902 D18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D18 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 LAUGIER Juliette 33397 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 4/5 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 BOUVET Cléa 33680 D18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 POUPET MAELYS 33824 D18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/5 BERTHOLOM Enora 33832 D18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEGROS Flora 34022 D18 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/5 MARECHAL Margaux 34384 D18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 TERROIR Alice 34388 D18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 JEZEQUEL Marie 35803 D18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BERTHAUD Léane 36180 D18 0711AR - OUTDOOR
1 0 2/5 DELTOMBE Zoé 36377 D18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
Page 1/1