Coupe de France Ped au 16/05/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 16/05/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/4 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 3/4 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 3/4 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/4 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 FINO Béatrice 1674 D50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 4/4 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/4 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PERRIN Odile 2731 D50 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/4 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
1 0 2/4 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/4 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 3/4 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 4/4 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D50 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/4 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/4 VERDIER Christine 10215 D50 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 2/4 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 2/4 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 2/4 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/4 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/4 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 2/4 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/4 CONIEL Anne 14884 D50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/4 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D50 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 2/4 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/4 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D50 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 2/4 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/4 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D50 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D50 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 3/4 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 BENHIDA Cécile 18506 D50 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 1/4 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D50 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 VAUTIER Sophie 18889 D50 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
1 0 3/4 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 1/4 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/4 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 3/4 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/4 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/4 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 2/4 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 4/4 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/4 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 2/4 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/4 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/4 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 3/4 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/4 COVIAUX Marie 24863 D50 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1 0 3/4 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D50 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D50 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PAUL Christel 25962 D50 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1 0 3/4 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ACKERER Martine 26236 D50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LOGEAIS Muriel 26581 D50 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/4 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/4 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/4 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 4/4 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/4 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D50 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 4/4 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/4 CHERRIER Sabine 30394 D50 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 1/4 DELATTRE Isabelle 30433 D50 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 4/4 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 2/4 FERRAND Christine 31258 D50 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 1/4 MARIN Nathalie 31803 D50 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 1/4 RODRIGUEZ Véronique 32398 D50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/4 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 1/4 BAYARD Muriel 32952 D50 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
1 0 1/4 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 2/4 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F