Coupe de France Ped au 16/05/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 16/05/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 3/4 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 3/4 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 3/4 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 2/4 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/4 HALLAY Claudine 1981 D55 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/4 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 PORTE Christine 2733 D55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/4 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/4 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/4 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/4 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 2/4 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 3/4 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/4 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/4 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/4 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D55 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 3/4 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/4 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/4 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 3/4 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/4 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 COULIER Cathy 11053 D55 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/4 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 DURAND Agnès 11985 D55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/4 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 2/4 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 2/4 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 3/4 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 3/4 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D55 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1 0 3/4 EUDIER Celine 15698 D55 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 1/4 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/4 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D55 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/4 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 3/4 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/4 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D55 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D55 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 2/4 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/4 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 3/4 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 ROSSI Edith 21228 D55 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 3/4 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 3/4 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 3/4 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/4 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D55 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 1/4 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D55 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/4 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 TAILLADE Véronique 27813 D55 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 1/4 AGUEDA Barbara 28796 D55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/4 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 BRODU Catherine 30108 D55 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/4 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/4 VINOT Laurence 32953 D55 0109AR - O'BUGEY
1 0 2/4 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D55 6611OC - CERDAGNE CAPCIR INTERNATIONAL ORIENTEERING
1 0 3/4 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
Page 1/1