Coupe de France Ped au 16/05/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 16/05/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/4 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/4 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H14 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/4 PARZYCH Lestan 21063 H14 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 4/4 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H14 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/4 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H14 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/4 FLECK Thomas 21226 H14 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 4/4 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H14 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/4 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MARCK Colin 22731 H14 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/4 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H14 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H14 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 4/4 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/4 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 3/4 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/4 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 4/4 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 4/4 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 AUTEM Camille 25026 H14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 4/4 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/4 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H14 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/4 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H14 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GUETIN Valentin 25527 H14 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/4 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/4 GUIGNARD Mathias 26021 H14 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 1/4 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/4 POULAIN Armel 27221 H14 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 4/4 PECOURT Noé 27694 H14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/4 FENECH Noa 28304 H14 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 4/4 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 4/4 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H14 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 3/4 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H14 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 ANDRILLON Victor 28790 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 YVART Raphaël 29111 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 MASSE Ethan 29205 H14 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/4 MOINE Oscar 29218 H14 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/4 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H14 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/4 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 MOUGEOLLE Gatien 29793 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/4 BERNIER Maël 29812 H14 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 2/4 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 AVIAS Millian 30136 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 TALVAS Damien 30151 H14 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 4/4 CARLE Odin 30175 H14 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H14 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 DESTRADE Charles 30221 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/4 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H14 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 2/4 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H14 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 4/4 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H14 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/4 SAUREL Nathan 31665 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/4 HUET Thomas 32497 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/4 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/4 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/4 PREVEL Nolann 33322 H14 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 4/4 WENZEL Anton 33337 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/4 PICHON Guillaume 33385 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 3/4 TALON Armand 33624 H14 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PICHON - FIORIO Tom 33677 H14 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
1 0 1/4 DELLAC Elian 33763 H14 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FARRELL Jamy 34010 H14 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 BLANC Noah 34016 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/4 BONTRON Maël 34073 H14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H14 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/4 MOREL Iwen 34412 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 CHABE LUCA 34520 H14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/4 GEROMEY Titouan Blake 34563 H14 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 ESCOURROU Hugo 34637 H14 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 2/4 ESCOURROU Mathys 34638 H14 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 2/4 SCHMITT Timéo 34688 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 VERGE Sebastien 34764 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GENAY Arthur 34980 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/4 VOLPERT Tigrane 35091 H14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 4/4 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/4 FAYOLLE Mathys 35340 H14 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 3/4 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H14 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/4 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H14 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 4/4 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 PLAUD Grégoire 35501 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H14 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/4 LAUDET Alexis 35616 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 3/4 GONZALES LEO 35643 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/4 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H14 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 2/4 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H14 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
1 0 2/4 RIBEREAU ERWAN 35831 H14 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/4 ROGUES Yann 35849 H14 1209OC - ALPINA
1 0 1/4 JANNEL Matis 36045 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 CHERRUAU Noaïm 36046 H14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GOURAPA Maël 36565 H14 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DONNEAUD Emilien 36616 H14 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 1/4 HUGON Ivan 36648 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 COSME Tom 36671 H14 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/4 LELOU Timothée 36804 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 BERRUER Quentin 36812 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/4 HUMBERT Raphaël 36859 H14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN