Coupe de France Ped au 16/05/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 16/05/2019 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/5 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 3/5 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 4/5 PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 4/5 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 3/5 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H45 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 1/5 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 2/5 BOUSSER Sebastien 1845 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 3/5 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 4/5 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 1/5 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/5 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 4/5 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 FAMBON Florian 4040 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 3/5 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 TRAVERSA Didier 6031 H45 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 2/5 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/5 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 2/5 NEEL Christophe 7426 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/5 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 AYRAULT Franck 7989 H45 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MAUDUIT J-Paul 8018 H45 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 2/5 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 3/5 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 VILETTE Laurent 8925 H45 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
1 0 3/5 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 4/5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/5 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/5 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 3/5 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H45 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BAILLET Regis 11228 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 LIESSE Frank 11556 H45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/5 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 3/5 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 1/5 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H45 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/5 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 DABIN Stephane 15691 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BENAS Philippe 15782 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MARCK Jerome 17005 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/5 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 1/5 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 4/5 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 ARIBARD Sylvain 19638 H45 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 3/5 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 WU Thierry 20784 H45 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 1/5 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 ANGLICUS David 20886 H45 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 3/5 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H45 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/5 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 1/5 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
1 0 2/5 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 3/5 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/5 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SAY Christopher 23457 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/5 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 2/5 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 TROTTIN Benoît 24296 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78