Coupe de France Ped au 17/04/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 17/04/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 POGU Emilie 4672 D21 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 MORLON Emilie 7787 D21 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/5 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 PERCHE Melanie 9200 D21 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BODY Mathilde 10184 D21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/5 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LOGE Lucie 12768 D21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 FOL Loreline 16393 D21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 CRETE Camille 18828 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/5 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GUINDET Elodie 29406 D21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 1/5 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 EVRARD Aurore 31698 D21 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 1/5 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 CARRE Pauline 32377 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 SKAPSKI Hélène 32515 D21 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 1/5 GIROUD Manon 32661 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHEVREL Elodie 32910 D21 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DU PASQUIER Anne 33054 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/5 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 TOUSSAINT Clémence 34595 D21 1209OC - ALPINA
1 0 1/5 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MALLET Séverine 35078 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 LEDUC Camille 35147 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
1 0 1/5 BOUTINET LÉNA 36077 D21 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/5 LANQUETIN Mélanie 36373 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
Page 1/1