Coupe de France Ped au 17/04/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 17/04/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/5 RUAUD Helene 743 D40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 2/5 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BARTHES Marie 13684 D40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D40 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 DELAGE Caroline 18389 D40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D40 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 2/5 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D40 6707GE - ASS. DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU PAYS D'ERSTEIN
1 0 1/5 MARCK Aline 20290 D40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D40 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/5 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D40 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/5 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/5 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 1/5 LANUSSE CAZALE Sarah 27929 D40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 VERCAEMERE celine 28108 D40 9509IF - FUN EVENTS
1 0 1/5 LECINA Maryline 28404 D40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/5 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 2/5 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/5 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 2/5 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SEVIN Anne-Sophie 30421 D40 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 2/5 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/5 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D40 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 DESBORDES Maelle 32733 D40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/5 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CASSAN Marielle 33331 D40 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LABORDE Genevieve 33464 D40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUHAYON Peggy 33777 D40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/5 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D40 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BARRE Christine 34339 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAVENANT Delphine 34761 D40 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D40 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 WARD Lyndsay 35175 D40 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D40 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 VISENTIN Emmanuelle 35966 D40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUGUE Heloïse 36038 D40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 SIAO Laurina 36233 D40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
Page 1/1