Coupe de France Ped au 17/04/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 17/04/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/4 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 2/4 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/4 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/4 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/4 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/4 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D55 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 HOFF Mireille 2528 D55 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/4 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 PORTE Christine 2733 D55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 2/4 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 2/4 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/4 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/4 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 2/4 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D55 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/4 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 2/4 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D55 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
1 0 2/4 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PIERRE A-Marie 15020 D55 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
1 0 1/4 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/4 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 2/4 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D55 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D55 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/4 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/4 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D55 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 1/4 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/4 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
Page 1/1