Coupe de France Ped au 17/04/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 17/04/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/5 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H16 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PERIN Remi 17230 H16 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/5 PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/5 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 RABILLER Gauthier 21481 H16 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/5 COSTE Jules 22493 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BORDENAVE Wandrille 24353 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H16 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
1 0 1/5 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H16 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEHUP Tom 26589 H16 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 2/5 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/5 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H16 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/5 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H16 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LECURAS Mathis 27331 H16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 JANQUIN Nicolas 27609 H16 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/5 PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H16 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/5 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/5 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/5 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 RAU Maël 29097 H16 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H16 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H16 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
1 0 2/5 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H16 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 CATANESE Simon 30265 H16 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 1/5 MADRANGES Noé 30600 H16 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/5 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 CHEVANCHE Emilien 31503 H16 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 HERZOG Théo 31705 H16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H16 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 2/5 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
1 0 1/5 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 CONWAY Adam 33004 H16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 LORON Augustin 33600 H16 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 2/5 TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H16 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VITTU Pierre 34371 H16 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/5 MONNERET Mattéo 34691 H16 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 1/5 KREBS Antoine 35256 H16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/5 DECLERCQ Lou 35774 H16 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 RODRIGUES Antoine 35937 H16 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 BAECHELE Tom 35992 H16 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
Page 1/1