Coupe de France Ped au 17/04/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 17/04/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/5 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/5 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/5 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 TARDY Victor 5638 H21 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 1/5 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/5 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/5 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/5 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/5 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 2/5 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOULET Yann 11568 H21 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TISON William 11667 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/5 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/5 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 1/5 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/5 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H21 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H21 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/5 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/5 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H21 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 2/5 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/5 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H21 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 2/5 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 1/5 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 SAILLANT Mickaël 27812 H21 7722IF - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
1 0 1/5 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ROY Vincent 28034 H21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
1 0 1/5 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 LIEBAERT Baptiste 28908 H21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION