Coupe de France Ped au 17/04/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 17/04/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 TARDY Olivier 219 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HUVET J-Charles 520 H40 0309AR - COMMENTRY AVENTURE PASSION 03
1 0 1/5 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/5 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 1/5 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H40 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 2/5 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/5 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/5 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 1/5 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/5 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/5 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BENAS Philippe 15782 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 DELAGE Fabien 18385 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 CHESNAIS Jean-Philippe 18642 H40 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR - BALISE 63
1 0 1/5 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/5 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 2/5 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
1 0 1/5 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 2/5 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
1 0 1/5 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
1 0 2/5 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H40 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H40 7722IF - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
1 0 2/5 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 2/5 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/5 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/5 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
1 0 2/5 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/5 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/5 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/5 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 1/5 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 2/5 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/5 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H40 6611OC - CERDAGNE CAPCIR INTERNATIONAL ORIENTEERING
1 0 2/5 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
1 0 1/5 HERGOTT JULIEN 31349 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GANZER Jerôme 31812 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TALVAS Cyril 31866 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 POIRIEZ Frederic 32683 H40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 2/5 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 GOICOECHEA Jean-Philippe 34038 H40 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/5 INAN Christophe 34170 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 2/5 PERRAULT Guillaume 34294 H40 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GARREL XAVIER 34367 H40 1801CE - CSA DES ECOLES MILITAIRES DE BOURGES
1 0 1/5 MILLOT Rodolphe 34541 H40 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 1/5 LEGARFF Patrice 35461 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/5 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 REZ Djamel 35578 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 2/5 TRIMBUR Nicolas 35749 H40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION