Coupe de France Ped au 17/04/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 17/04/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/4 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/4 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/4 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/4 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 1/4 LAINE Laurent 1755 H50 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 1/4 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 2/4 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 2/4 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 2/4 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 2/4 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL - ORIENTATION 53
1 0 1/4 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/4 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/4 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 1/4 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/4 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/4 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H50 0309AR - COMMENTRY AVENTURE PASSION 03
1 0 2/4 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL - ORIENTATION 53
1 0 1/4 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/4 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR - BALISE 63
1 0 1/4 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/4 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 2/4 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H50 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/4 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/4 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H50 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H50 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/4 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 CARUEL François 14688 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H50 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
1 0 1/4 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H50 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 1/4 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H50 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/4 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/4 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 2/4 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 2/4 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/4 FINOCCHIO J-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE - ASS. DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU PAYS D'ERSTEIN
1 0 1/4 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 NAVILLE Thierry 18327 H50 9209IF - ASSOCIATION RAID-UP
1 0 1/4 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301NA - CREUSE OXYGENE
1 0 1/4 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA - CREUSE OXYGENE
1 0 1/4 CRETE Rémi 18826 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/4 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 DUSSEUX David 20119 H50 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 STRID Per Erik 20634 H50 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/4 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 2/4 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 2/4 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 RIGO Vincent 22965 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
1 0 1/4 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H50 3604CE - O'BERRY
1 0 1/4 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H50 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H50 6009HF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGNE
1 0 2/4 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H50 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 2/4 ZANY Didier 26038 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/4 LE MEUR pierre 26531 H50 9509IF - FUN EVENTS
1 0 2/4 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/4 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 2/4 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/4 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE