Coupe de France Ped au 17/04/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 17/04/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/4 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/4 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H70 3203OC - CLUB ORIENTATION MAUVEZIN
1 0 1/4 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/4 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/4 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/4 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H70 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/4 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 NATALI Pierre 1107 H70 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 2/4 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H70 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/4 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H70 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 2/4 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 1/4 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
1 0 1/4 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/4 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/4 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/4 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H70 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
1 0 2/4 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/4 BOYER Bernard 2294 H70 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/4 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 2/4 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 2/4 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H70 6009HF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGNE
1 0 1/4 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H70 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GASTARD Daniel 3233 H70 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H70 3506BR - CLUB FOUGERAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H70 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/4 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H70 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LAFFORGUE J-Michel 8170 H70 3203OC - CLUB ORIENTATION MAUVEZIN
1 0 1/4 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 HENNEBIQUE Christian 33173 H70 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
Page 1/1