Coupe de France Ped au 17/05/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 17/05/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 3/5 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
1 0 1/5 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D35 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 2/5 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 3/5 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D35 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 2/5 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
1 0 1/5 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 PETER Mary 20041 D35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/5 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PRINS Sandrine 21461 D35 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/5 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 3/5 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/5 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 3/5 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 BRETHES Carine 26367 D35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 3/5 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 1/5 VINCENT Carole 27589 D35 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 PERON Estelle 28490 D35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 2/5 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 1/5 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HENKY Pailin 29270 D35 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/5 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 3/5 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/5 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D35 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PARAVANO Perrine 31474 D35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/5 PETEL Corinne 31948 D35 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VITTU AURELIE 32210 D35 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/5 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 3/5 PINGUET Charlotte 33522 D35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 BARDEY Mélanie 33770 D35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 VERDIER Marie 33997 D35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 GEFRAY Céline 35528 D35 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 2/5 TRIMBUR Emilie 35748 D35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MOREAU Coralie 35903 D35 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CATTIER Virginie 35985 D35 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
Page 1/1