Coupe de France Ped au 17/05/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 17/05/2018 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/4 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 2/4 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/4 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 1/4 FINO Béatrice 1674 D50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 1/4 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 2/4 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 2/4 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 2/4 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/4 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 1/4 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 1/4 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 1/4 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 RODIER Marie 11832 D50 9213IF - LEPLESSIS ORIENTATION AVENTURE
1 0 1/4 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/4 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
1 0 2/4 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
1 0 1/4 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/4 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D50 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GOURD Alison 17705 D50 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D50 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 2/4 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/4 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/4 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/4 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
1 0 2/4 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/4 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 1/4 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D50 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1 0 1/4 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/4 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D50 4902PL - CSAD D'ANGERS
1 0 2/4 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D50 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 ACKERER Martine 26236 D50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DURIEZ Corinne 27971 D50 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
1 0 1/4 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 2/4 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/4 CHERRIER Sabine 30394 D50 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
1 0 2/4 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/4 GRUNDY Rachel 32786 D50 0309AR - COMMENTRY AVENTURE PASSION 03
1 0 1/4 REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/4 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
1 0 1/4 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
1 0 1/4 FERRY Béatrice 34982 D50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
Page 1/1