Coupe de France Ped au 18/07/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 18/07/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/5 COLIN Anais 12525 D16 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/5 BORNARD Anais 15443 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/5 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 VANNIER Emie 17045 D16 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 2/5 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 1/5 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D16 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/5 JACQUET Margot 18549 D16 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D16 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 4/5 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 3/5 PINEAU Léa 19693 D16 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/5 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 4/5 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1 0 5/5 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D16 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 5/5 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL - ORIENTATION 53
1 0 1/5 GENSOUS Lisa 21372 D16 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D16 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 3/5 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 4/5 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/5 BAILLET Léane 23046 D16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 3/5 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/5 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 3/5 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 5/5 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D16 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SARRAT Louise 24897 D16 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D16 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/5 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D16 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 1/5 CHANGEUR Meline 25155 D16 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
1 0 1/5 PEPINO Lea 25207 D16 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
1 0 1/5 GUETIN Lou 25526 D16 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D16 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MARTY Zoé 26158 D16 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 3/5 THIZON Julie 26579 D16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
1 0 1/5 DULONG Coralie 27239 D16 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 3/5 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D16 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 1/5 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 HENRY Oriane 29381 D16 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1 0 1/5 ROLLAND Juliane 29623 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 4/5 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 4/5 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D16 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 3/5 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D16 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
1 0 1/5 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/5 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 TESSIER Clara 30737 D16 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 BOUSSIER Lola 30788 D16 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GANZER léa 31109 D16 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
1 0 2/5 CHAMP Florine 31672 D16 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 PASTUREL Lallie 31755 D16 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 1/5 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BOUTIQUE Alexane 32408 D16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 BOUVIER Noan 32851 D16 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MORET Klara 32902 D16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 LEMONNIER Cécile 32915 D16 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 1/5 BRETON Jeanne 32990 D16 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/5 TISSOT Gaïa 33187 D16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 BORCHORST Katja 33239 D16 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 1/5 MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D16 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 3/5 PERUS Félicie 33372 D16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 LAUGIER Juliette 33397 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 1/5 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D16 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 2/5 GAUTHIER Zoé 33458 D16 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 MEYJONADE Léa 33517 D16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 2/5 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D16 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 POUPET MAELYS 33824 D16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 2/5 BERTHOLOM Enora 33832 D16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 RICHIER Zoe 33982 D16 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 2/5 CIFCIBASI Louna 33993 D16 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D16 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
Page 1/1