Coupe de France Ped au 18/07/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 18/07/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 1/5 THIERRY Elodie 362 D35 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/5 RIZZOTTO Helene 743 D35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 4/5 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 3/5 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 3/5 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BOISSONNET Yolande 3301 D35 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VENON Marion 4012 D35 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 Giraud Marion 6336 D35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 2/5 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D35 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
1 0 1/5 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
1 0 3/5 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 2/5 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/5 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D35 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 1/5 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 2/5 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 DELAGE Caroline 18389 D35 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 1/5 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D35 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
1 0 1/5 FAILLARD Claire 19889 D35 0109AR - O'BUGEY
1 0 2/5 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VILLARD Heidi 21245 D35 9213IF - LEPLESSIS ORIENTATION AVENTURE
1 0 1/5 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
1 0 1/5 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 3/5 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 2/5 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
1 0 5/5 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle 25099 D35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 2/5 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 2/5 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 3/5 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D35 1315PZ - PACARAID
1 0 5/5 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
1 0 3/5 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/5 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/5 LATIL Déborah 28694 D35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BLANC Stéphanie 28819 D35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 HENKY Pailin 29270 D35 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 2/5 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 2/5 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 SCHAEGIS Muriel 29655 D35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 3/5 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DUPONT Ghyslaine 30010 D35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
1 0 2/5 HERAULT Céline 30201 D35 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
1 0 1/5 LETOURNEUR Gaëlle 31426 D35 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 POISEAU Mallorie 32230 D35 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/5 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 1/5 PINGUET Charlotte 33522 D35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 1/5 BARDEY Mélanie 33770 D35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MAILLOT Claire 34040 D35 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 WERNERT Carole 34177 D35 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 3/5 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
Page 1/1