Coupe de France Ped au 18/07/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 18/07/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 2/4 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/4 SIRAT Catherine 406 D55 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 3/4 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 4/4 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/4 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D55 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
1 0 2/4 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/4 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/4 POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 2/4 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 HUNOUT Annick 2432 D55 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 3/4 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/4 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/4 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 2/4 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
1 0 3/4 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 4/4 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
1 0 1/4 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 4/4 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 3/4 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/4 PERRIN M-Claudine 7912 D55 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D55 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 4/4 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
1 0 2/4 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 1/4 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 4/4 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
1 0 1/4 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
1 0 1/4 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/4 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8321PZ - CENTRE NAUTIQUE DE BAUDUEN
1 0 3/4 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 1/4 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
1 0 3/4 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/4 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/4 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/4 GIROD Marylene 15423 D55 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 DORE Isabelle 15538 D55 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 2/4 EUDIER Celine 15698 D55 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
1 0 2/4 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
1 0 2/4 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
1 0 1/4 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D55 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 PONCET Catherine 16755 D55 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
1 0 4/4 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/4 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/4 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 3/4 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 2/4 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D55 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
1 0 3/4 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/4 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D55 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 1/4 PICHARD Chantal 21266 D55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/4 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
1 0 4/4 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 2/4 PARIZOTTO Guylaine 26225 D55 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1 0 3/4 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/4 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/4 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
1 0 1/4 MENAGER Anne 31883 D55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/4 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
Page 1/1