Coupe de France Ped au 18/07/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 18/07/2017 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 0 5/5 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/5 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H18 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
1 0 1/5 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 5/5 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
1 0 2/5 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 3/5 RENAUD Justin 16679 H18 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 3/5 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H18 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 1/5 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H18 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
1 0 5/5 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 1/5 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1 0 3/5 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 BOPP Octave 18152 H18 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
1 0 1/5 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H18 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 2/5 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 3/5 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H18 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H18 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
1 0 3/5 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H18 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
1 0 1/5 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
1 0 3/5 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H18 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 DION Laurent 20514 H18 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 GARON Elliot 21098 H18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 5/5 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 POULAIN Jules 21989 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 1/5 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 4/5 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 4/5 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/5 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
1 0 1/5 PREVOST Guillaume 22455 H18 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
1 0 4/5 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
1 0 3/5 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 2/5 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H18 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1 0 3/5 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
1 0 1/5 JESTIN Romain 22826 H18 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
1 0 2/5 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H18 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H18 7722IF - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
1 0 1/5 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H18 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 1/5 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1 0 1/5 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H18 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 4/5 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 DECOBERT Mathieu 26195 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
1 0 3/5 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 1/5 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
1 0 2/5 LESEUR Louis 27052 H18 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1 0 1/5 VIE Yael 27114 H18 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
1 0 1/5 CARON Martin 27767 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
1 0 3/5 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H18 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
1 0 4/5 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
1 0 1/5 MARIE Enguerran 29160 H18 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 2/5 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
1 0 4/5 MOULET Quentin 29849 H18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
1 0 3/5 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H18 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 2/5 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H18 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
1 0 3/5 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H18 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
1 0 2/5 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H18 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
1 0 1/5 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H18 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
1 0 2/5 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 3/5 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
1 0 2/5 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
1 0 2/5 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
1 0 1/5 MEYER Olivier 31359 H18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 2/5 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H18 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 1/5 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
1 0 2/5 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1 0 3/5 LEBRETON Louis 32380 H18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
1 0 2/5 COMPAGNON Hugo 32610 H18 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
1 0 1/5 FAURSCHOU Adam 33238 H18 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
1 0 2/5 VOUILLON Antoine 33364 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
1 0 1/5 TALON Antonin 33625 H18 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1 0 1/5 BELUZE Quentin 33865 H18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
1 0 1/5 PREVOST Baptiste 34588 H18 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
Page 1/1