Coupe de France Ped au 31/12/2016

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 31/12/2016 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 28353 5/5 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
2 25404 5/5 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO - OPALE ORIENTATION
3 24810 5/5 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
4 24521 5/5 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
5 23349 5/5 CORBIN Emma 20916 D18 2604RA - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6 22735 5/5 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
7 22604 5/5 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D18 5402LO - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
8 22035 5/5 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
9 21097 5/5 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
10 21072 5/5 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
11 20555 5/5 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D18 6205NO - OPALE ORIENTATION
12 20221 5/5 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201RA - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
13 19627 5/5 JULIEN Solène 25794 D18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
14 19187 5/5 HUMILIERE Audrey 31050 D18 4601MP - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
15 19141 4/5 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D18 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
16 18971 5/5 BAZIN Louise 30432 D18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
17 18542 4/5 FLORI Anais 25326 D18 4201RA - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
18 17668 5/5 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
19 15985 4/5 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
20 15952 4/5 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207PI - VERVINS ORIENTATION
21 15345 4/5 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
22 15227 4/5 VORWERK Camille 25747 D18 4201RA - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
23 14983 4/5 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508FC - BALISE 25 BESANCON
24 13779 4/5 GIRARD Héloïse 30535 D18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
25 13080 4/5 MOURLEAU Lisa 29839 D18 4709AQ - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
26 12998 4/5 POREE Marie 30427 D18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
27 12284 5/5 LABIT Léonie 30349 D18 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
28 10616 3/5 TREMOULET Sarah 20988 D18 4601MP - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
29 10593 3/5 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D18 4709AQ - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
30 10452 3/5 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
31 9819 2/5 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
32 9818 3/5 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D18 1705PC - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
33 9262 3/5 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
34 9103 3/5 VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703LO - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
35 8841 2/5 RAICHON Mia 16675 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
36 8839 3/5 GRIOCHE Margaux 31317 D18 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
37 8709 2/5 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
38 8694 4/5 DA ROCHA Mélys 32957 D18 6008PI - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
39 8692 3/5 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D18 1705PC - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
40 8559 2/5 FRANCOIS Agnès 27620 D18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
41 8396 3/5 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D18 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
42 8264 2/5 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
43 8069 2/5 CONIEL Laura 14887 D18 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
44 7796 3/5 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA - ORIENT'ALP
45 7750 4/5 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
46 7414 2/5 COLLIS Julie 28466 D18 7407RA - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
47 7255 2/5 TILLY Lisa 30216 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
48 6828 2/5 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 29433 D18 6804AL - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
49 6269 2/5 GAUDILLAT Maëlle 29029 D18 2517FC - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
50 6065 3/5 BOUCHERON Estelle 27109 D18 4709AQ - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
51 6009 2/5 CARU Laura 12563 D18 6709AL - SKI CLUB BARR
52 5925 2/5 CHAMBIRON Delphine 32636 D18 1705PC - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
53 5757 2/5 MAILLARD Solène 32956 D18 6008PI - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
54 5649 2/5 JACQUET Lise 15633 D18 5703LO - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
55 5470 2/5 ONILLON Marine 28388 D18 2517FC - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
56 4431 3/5 LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte 30610 D18 2109BO - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
57 4254 2/5 ANTOINE Lauraline 32009 D18 8807LO - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
58 4049 1/5 VIGNE Sarah 31128 D18 3105MP - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
59 4035 1/5 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D18 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
60 3518 1/5 MARTIN Elsa 29705 D18 0705RA - RAIDLINK'S 07
61 3446 1/5 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D18 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
62 3374 1/5 BRETT Emma 26843 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
63 3245 1/5 GUENIN Justine 16949 D18 5116CA - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
64 3128 1/5 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D18 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
65 3123 1/5 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D18 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
66 3106 1/5 AMOUR Océane 28131 D18 6307AU - BALISE 63
67 3034 1/5 MONNIER Alexia 27061 D18 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
68 2904 1/5 BERJOAN Julia 15676 D18 3408LR - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
69 2836 1/5 QUERE Manon 10350 D18 3810RA - ORIENT'ALP
70 2813 1/5 GUILLAUME Candice 29750 D18 7004FC - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
71 2771 1/5 GOY Dorine 33021 D18 6008PI - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
72 2698 1/5 MASSON Agathe 26963 D18 5116CA - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
73 2654 1/5 CHEUVART Coraline 25960 D18 4802LR - MENDE ORIENTATION
74 2586 1/5 RETOURNARD Marie 31651 D18 8807LO - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
75 2566 1/5 RAISON Marie 24227 D18 2606RA - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
76 2377 2/5 ESPEU Emma 31001 D18 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
77 2317 1/5 PEKER Céline 25928 D18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
78 2145 1/5 ERB Lilou 31487 D18 6804AL - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
79 1870 1/5 BOUSSER Aline 14052 D18 5703LO - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
80 1867 1/5 TABART Laurine 31099 D18 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
81 1540 2/5 CHAUDOUARD Marion 33165 D18 3809RA - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
82 0 1/5 GREBEL Louise 12587 D18 7305RA - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
82 0 1/5 WAAS Marion 15399 D18 5116CA - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
82 0 1/5 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D18 2508FC - BALISE 25 BESANCON
82 0 1/5 DEVIN Leyla 29134 D18 4705AQ - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
82 0 2/5 SABOURIN Clara 30106 D18 8607PC - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
82 0 1/5 FLACHER Juliette 32159 D18 7305RA - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
Page 1/1