Coupe de France Ped au 31/12/2016

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 31/12/2016 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 5196 1/5 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO - OPALE ORIENTATION
2 5131 1/5 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D18 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
3 4948 1/5 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
4 4867 1/5 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
5 4826 1/5 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D18 5402LO - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
6 4691 1/5 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
7 4574 1/5 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
8 4557 1/5 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
9 4491 1/5 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
10 4400 1/5 FLORI Anais 25326 D18 4201RA - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
11 4381 1/5 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
12 4240 1/5 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D18 6205NO - OPALE ORIENTATION
13 4090 1/5 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D18 4709AQ - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
14 3982 1/5 RAICHON Mia 16675 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
15 3979 1/5 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
16 3949 1/5 BAZIN Louise 30432 D18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
17 3850 1/5 JULIEN Solène 25794 D18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
18 3766 1/5 CONIEL Laura 14887 D18 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
18 3766 1/5 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
20 3719 1/5 MOURLEAU Lisa 29839 D18 4709AQ - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
21 3677 1/5 BOUCHERON Estelle 27109 D18 4709AQ - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
22 3611 1/5 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
23 3601 1/5 POREE Marie 30427 D18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
24 3585 1/5 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 29433 D18 6804AL - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
25 3570 1/5 HUMILIERE Audrey 31050 D18 4601MP - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
26 3489 1/5 GIRARD Héloïse 30535 D18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
27 3446 1/5 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D18 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
28 3370 1/5 TREMOULET Sarah 20988 D18 4601MP - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
29 3178 1/5 TILLY Lisa 30216 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
30 3128 1/5 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D18 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
31 2972 1/5 CARU Laura 12563 D18 6709AL - SKI CLUB BARR
32 2771 1/5 GOY Dorine 33021 D18 6008PI - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
33 2735 1/5 DA ROCHA Mélys 32957 D18 6008PI - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
34 2716 1/5 LABIT Léonie 30349 D18 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
35 2534 1/5 GRIOCHE Margaux 31317 D18 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
36 2446 1/5 MAILLARD Solène 32956 D18 6008PI - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
37 2341 1/5 VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703LO - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
38 2107 1/5 ANTOINE Lauraline 32009 D18 8807LO - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
39 0 1/5 DEVIN Leyla 29134 D18 4705AQ - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
39 0 1/5 LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte 30610 D18 2109BO - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
Page 1/1