Coupe de France Ped au 31/12/2016

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Place Points au 31/12/2016 Nombre de courses Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 45574 5/5 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
2 44431 5/5 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601MP - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
3 43574 5/5 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4 42968 5/5 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201RA - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
5 42079 5/5 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
6 41043 5/5 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309RA - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
7 40378 5/5 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
8 39686 5/5 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
9 39308 5/5 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
10 39022 5/5 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
11 38701 5/5 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
12 38459 5/5 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
13 38408 5/5 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
14 38356 5/5 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
15 37481 5/5 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605RA - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
16 36736 5/5 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508FC - BALISE 25 BESANCON
17 36433 5/5 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
18 35545 4/5 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
19 35486 5/5 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
20 35228 5/5 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
21 34981 5/5 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201RA - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
22 34908 5/5 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
23 34712 5/5 SIAUD Marius 10368 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
24 34710 5/5 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
25 34339 5/5 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
26 33829 5/5 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
27 32750 4/5 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
28 31740 5/5 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911RA - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
29 31295 5/5 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
30 30776 5/5 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
31 30383 5/5 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1104LR - CORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION
32 30321 5/5 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
33 29635 5/5 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
34 29433 5/5 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
35 29375 3/5 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
36 29199 5/5 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
37 29004 4/5 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
38 28217 5/5 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
39 27427 4/5 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
40 27380 4/5 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
41 27376 4/5 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
42 27350 4/5 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
43 27270 4/5 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
44 27016 4/5 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
45 26916 4/5 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
46 26821 4/5 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606RA - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
47 26574 5/5 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
48 26252 4/5 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
49 26244 3/5 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913FC - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
50 26125 4/5 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
51 25560 4/5 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU - BALISE 63
52 24446 4/5 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
53 24135 4/5 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 7309RA - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
54 23908 4/5 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807LO - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
55 23310 4/5 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
56 22927 3/5 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
57 22467 5/5 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508FC - BALISE 25 BESANCON
58 21190 3/5 NILSSON Martin 32688 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
59 21129 4/5 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601MP - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
60 21074 3/5 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
61 21029 4/5 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
62 20962 4/5 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807LO - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
63 20777 4/5 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
64 20311 3/5 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913FC - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
65 20144 3/5 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
66 20048 3/5 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
67 19901 3/5 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
68 19867 3/5 VIREFLEAU Kevin 8001 H21 1905LI - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
69 19842 3/5 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H21 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
70 19660 5/5 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
71 19547 3/5 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
72 19381 3/5 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
73 19105 4/5 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
74 18915 4/5 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
75 18709 4/5 REZE Baptiste 28347 H21 6008PI - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
76 18494 3/5 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
77 18082 5/5 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
78 17978 3/5 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
79 17898 3/5 PAGE Quentin 16550 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
80 17821 3/5 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
81 17664 3/5 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203RA - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
82 17193 3/5 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116CA - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
83 17150 3/5 VANDENHENDE Laurent 30862 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
84 17147 4/5 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
85 17109 2/5 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
86 17062 4/5 QUINIO Adrien 32644 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
87 16942 5/5 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309RA - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
88 16838 3/5 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU - BALISE 63
89 16784 3/5 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804AL - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
90 16128 2/5 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
91 16070 2/5 JOLY Philippe 17576 H21 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
92 15967 3/5 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
93 15826 2/5 DALBERTO Alban 5280 H21 2605RA - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
94 15707 2/5 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905LI - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
95 15666 2/5 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
96 15617 2/5 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
97 15449 3/5 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
98 15373 2/5 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
99 15291 3/5 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
100 15257 2/5 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911RA - ASUL SPORTS NATURE