Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 11343 5933 5410 2866
2 COLLÉ Lou 8592 (7160) 3816 3344 0
3 LESQUER David 7157 7157 0 0
4 LESQUER Romane 6282 (5235) 5235 0 0
5 REBOUL Mathis 6097 6097 0 0
6 NEEL Jolan 5821 5821 0 0
7 NEEL Christophe 5449 5449 0 0
8 CHIFFLET MELLE 5303 (4419) 4419 0 0
9 OCTOBRE Valérie 5059 (4216) 4216 0 0
10 CHIFFLET Marlène 4954 (4128) 4128 0 0
11 CHIFFLET François 4922 4922 0 0
12 ANDRY Aurélie 4476 (3730) 3730 0 0
13 GOBILLOT Nicolas 4341 4341 0 0
14 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 4264 4264 0 0
15 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 4054 (3378) 3378 0 0
16 GARCIA Marie Line 4021 (3351) 3351 0 0
17 BARDINE Caroline 4002 (3335) 3335 0 0
18 COLOMBI Annunciata 3318 (2765) 2765 0 0
19 MANCINA Celine 3143 (2619) 2619 0 0
20 COLLÉ Luc 2926 0 2926 0
21 LESQUER Antoine 2837 2837 0 0
22 DEJOUX Lina 2772 (2310) 2310 0 0
23 ARAUJO MATTIS 2767 2767 0 0
24 BASTIDE Manaut 2737 2737 0 0
25 GUILLORY Gilles 2722 2722 0 0
26 COLLÉ Lola 2639 (2199) 2199 0 0
27 BARDINE ENOLA 2555 (2129) 2129 0 0
28 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 2449 2449 0 0
29 MINIER Justin 2400 2400 0 0
30 RANDON Luann 2215 (1846) 1846 0 0
31 CHIFFLET Albin 2188 2188 0 0
32 DEJOUX Johan 2041 2041 0 0
33 GONZALES LEO 2006 2006 0 0
34 CHAMBERT ELYSA 1705 (1421) 1421 0 0
35 GARCIA Louane 1609 (1341) 1341 0 0
36 BASSO Ingrid 1570 (1308) 1308 0 0
37 MARTINET Angelina 1517 (1264) 1264 0 0
38 MOREAU VEDRENNE Melissa 1464 (1220) 1220 0 0
39 GOMEZ WILL 1428 1428 0 0
40 GOMEZ Téa 1165 (971) 971 0 0
41 ARAUJO Theo 0 0 0 0
42 BARDINE Jolan 0 0 0 0
43 BEINING Jael 0 0 0 0
44 BEINING Marc 0 0 0 0
45 BEINING Nohan 0 0 0 0
46 BERARD Stephane 0 0 0 0
47 CARITEY Nina 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 CHAMBERT Elody 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 CHAMBERT JOCELYN 0 0 0 0
50 CHAMBERT laly 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 CHARVET Simeon 0 0 0 0
52 COLLÉ Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 DEJOUX Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
54 DEJOUX Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 DEMARET P-Henry 0 0 0 0
56 DEMARET-JOLY Selene 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 FRANKENMOLEN Ieke 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 GARCIA Stéphan 0 0 0 0
59 GOMEZ Carole 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 GONTHIER Clement 0 0 0 0
61 GOUY Morgane 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 JESOVER Antoine 0 0 0 0
63 KNEUSS Sébastien 0 0 0 0
64 MARTINET Cassandra 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 MOREAU VEDRENNE Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 NEE Alexis 0 0 0 0
67 NEFFATI Mina 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 PAILHES Lison 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 PARDOEN Thomas 0 0 0 0
70 PEREIRA Emmy 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 PRAT Arthur 0 0 0 0
72 PRAT Arthur 0 0 0 0
73 RANDON Steve 0 0 0 0
74 RANDON Tamara 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 RAYNAUD Mona 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 RIVIERE Cassandre 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 RIVIERE Ilan 0 0 0 0
78 ROBERT Victoire 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 ROUSSET NEE Emily 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 TERRAS Guillaume 0 0 0 0
81 TOMACHEVSKY Jim 0 0 0 0
82 ALVAREZ Serge 0 0 0 0
83 ANDREO Christel 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 ANNUNZIATA Marius 0 0 0 0
85 ARAUJO Christelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 ARAUJO Philippe 0 0 0 0
87 ARNAUD Lucas 0 0 0 0
88 AUBERT Jonas 0 0 0 0
89 AUBERT Veronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 BEAULATON Lucas 0 0 0 0
91 BERARD Malo 0 0 0 0
92 BLACHERE Michel 0 0 0 0
93 BREBION Arsene 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 CAYRON Sosthene 0 0 0 0
95 CHAMBERT Adéle 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 CHANNAC Cedric 0 0 0 0
97 CHAPUIS Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 COCATRE Antonin 0 0 0 0
99 COCATRE Eleonore 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 COTENCEAU Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 CROZIER Mathieu 0 0 0 0
102 DEJOUX Ana 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 DEVIDAL Amélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 DIONISIO Solal 0 0 0 0
105 DUPLAN Nelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 DURAND Eloi 0 0 0 0
107 FATON Valentin 0 0 0 0
108 FONT Jerome 0 0 0 0
109 GARCIA ELINE 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 GASCON Sonia 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 GOBILLOT Thomas 0 0 0 0
112 GOMEZ Thomas 0 0 0 0
113 GOULABERT Laurent 0 0 0 0
114 GOULABERT Veronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 GOUY Guillaume 0 0 0 0
116 KAPPEL Lina 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 KAPPEL Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 KNEUSS Ian 0 0 0 0
119 KNEUSS Tom 0 0 0 0
120 KODRLE-MORA Lenny 0 0 0 0
121 LAPLANCHE Thierry 0 0 0 0
122 LASKOWSKI Melanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
123 LAVASTRE Cecil 0 0 0 0
124 LE ROUZIC Laurent 0 0 0 0
125 LE ROUZIC Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
126 LEROY Antoine 0 0 0 0
127 LEROY Solal 0 0 0 0
128 NEE Camille 0 (0) 0 0 0
129 NEEL Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
130 NEEL Ruben 0 0 0 0
131 NEEL Zélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
132 NORAZ Swann 0 0 0 0
133 PAILHES Myriam 0 (0) 0 0 0
134 PELLIER Séverine 0 (0) 0 0 0
135 PRAT Anthony 0 0 0 0
136 PRAT Eric 0 0 0 0
137 RANCHIN Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
138 RANDON Christelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
139 RANDON Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
140 RIVIERE Evan 0 0 0 0
141 ROPERO Christophe 0 0 0 0
142 ROUSTANT Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
143 SOLEILHAC Lydia 0 (0) 0 0 0
144 VEDRENNE Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
145 VIOT Laurence 0 (0) 0 0 0