Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BOURDARIE Pascal 9782 5841 3941 0
2 MAUROY Yann 8236 4657 3579 0
3 DIAZ Sébastien 7856 4884 2972 0
4 GIMENEZ Patrick 7109 4217 2892 0
5 ROBLOT Christophe 6440 3599 2841 0
6 LOPEZ Alain 5835 4200 1635 0
7 VASQUEZ Claude 5547 3302 2245 0
8 BARRAL Anne 5347 (4456) 4456 0 0
9 VADROT Alexis 5285 5285 0 0
10 POUGET Francois 5281 3383 1898 0
11 BERRIEN Isabelle 5243 (4369) 4369 0 0
12 BERRIEN Olivier 5153 5153 0 0
13 LATIL Sébastien 5019 5019 0 0
14 LOUIS Jordane 4959 4959 0 0
15 BRIATA Martine 4943 (4119) 2394 1725 0
16 BARRAL J-Luc 4931 4931 0 0
17 LOPEZ Svetlana 4928 (4107) 3084 1023 0
18 BOURHIS Charlotte 4925 (4104) 4104 0 0
19 RICHARD Christian 4705 4705 0 0
20 TOLSA Mathieu 4693 4693 0 0
21 LOQUET Thomas 4658 4658 0 0
22 BRUNEL Catherine 4507 (3756) 3756 0 0
23 SEYBERLICH Vladislas 4344 4344 0 0
24 SECKLER Daniel 4302 4302 0 0
25 NICOLAS Delphine 4272 (3560) 3560 0 0
26 FAMBON Florian 4225 4225 0 0
27 BOENSCH Eric 4097 4097 0 0
28 MARINSEK Josef 3839 3839 0 0
29 LOPEZ Jérémy 3753 3753 0 0
30 LATIL Déborah 3686 (3072) 3072 0 0
31 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 3670 (3058) 3058 0 0
32 SECCHIONI Pauline 3664 (3053) 3053 0 0
33 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 3590 3590 0 0
34 YAGIZ Canan 3457 (2881) 2881 0 0
35 BARTHELEMY Marianne 3391 (2826) 2826 0 0
36 DELAPLAGNE Régis 3270 3270 0 0
37 RAMSEYER Robert 3240 3240 0 0
38 BERRIEN Louis 3227 3227 0 0
39 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 3220 (2683) 2683 0 0
40 ASSANTE Gerard 3215 3215 0 0
41 CARRIERE Olivier 3207 3207 0 0
42 BOENSCH Francoise 3205 (2671) 2671 0 0
43 BERTON Dominique 3082 (2568) 2568 0 0
44 CARRAS Véronique 3048 (2540) 2540 0 0
45 VOLKOV Andrey 3022 3022 0 0
46 VASQUEZ Corinne 3001 (2501) 2501 0 0
47 CARRAS Jacky 2991 2991 0 0
48 VISCA Paul 2875 2875 0 0
49 BOURIEL Michel 2820 0 2820 0
50 BARNIER Mireille 2759 (2299) 2299 0 0
51 PANIZZI Thierry 2755 2755 0 0
52 ULMER Claudine 2646 (2205) 2205 0 0
53 BREBANT SANDRA 2552 (2127) 2127 0 0
54 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 2539 (2116) 2116 0 0
55 DELAPLAGNE TOM 2474 2474 0 0
56 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 2410 2410 0 0
57 BALANCA Michel 2297 2297 0 0
58 DEGRES Aurélie 2246 (1872) 1872 0 0
59 AVARGUES Pascale 2093 (1744) 1744 0 0
60 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 2044 2044 0 0
61 FAMBON MATHIAS 2031 2031 0 0
62 GAILHARD STEPHANIE 2028 (1690) 1690 0 0
63 VADROT Avril 2023 (1686) 1686 0 0
64 MARIE Enguerran 1993 1993 0 0
65 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 1943 (1619) 1619 0 0
66 BARDIAUX Nicolas 1929 1929 0 0
67 FAMBON LOLA 1925 (1604) 1604 0 0
68 SECCHIONI Laurent 1802 1802 0 0
69 ADDA - ROBLOT Emilie 1742 (1452) 1452 0 0
70 BOYER Patrick 1704 0 1704 0
71 BONGIOVANNI Michel 1674 1674 0 0
72 LATIL Camille 1655 (1379) 1379 0 0
73 LATIL Maieul 1621 1621 0 0
74 CHATARD ANTOINE 1473 1473 0 0
75 VADROT Maé 1451 (1209) 1209 0 0
76 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 1441 1441 0 0
77 KOBRYN Marc 1430 1430 0 0
78 BARRAL Charlotte 1376 (1147) 1147 0 0
79 BARRAL Juliette 1264 (1053) 1053 0 0
80 BARRAL Arthur 1231 1231 0 0
81 ADDA - ROBLOT Antonin 957 957 0 0
82 TOLSA Thomas 948 948 0 0
83 TOLSA Clémence 793 (661) 661 0 0
84 DELAPLAGNE Félix 766 766 0 0
85 BONGIOVANNI Aurélien 577 577 0 0
86 ADDA - ROBLOT Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 AVARGUES Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 BARDIAUX Mattéo 0 0 0 0
89 BERGER Marie Paule 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 BERRIEN Coline 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 CHAMBON Laurent 0 0 0 0
92 DELOYE Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 DIAZ Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 RICCIARDI Rémi 0 0 0 0
95 SECCHIONI Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 VIE Bruno 0 0 0 0
97 VIE Yael 0 0 0 0
98 DELEUIL Marius 0 0 0 0
99 VISCA Mathéo 0 0 0 0