Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BOURDARIE Pascal 9765 5683 4082 0
2 DIAZ Sébastien 7545 4754 2791 0
3 BARRAL J-Luc 7350 4492 2858 0
4 MAUROY Yann 6397 3003 3394 0
5 ROBLOT Christophe 6364 3909 2455 0
6 BERRIEN Olivier 5663 5663 0 0
7 LOPEZ Alain 5424 3840 1584 0
8 VASQUEZ Claude 5419 3359 2060 0
9 BERRIEN Isabelle 5294 (4412) 4412 0 0
10 VADROT Alexis 5245 5245 0 0
11 BOURHIS Charlotte 5219 (4349) 4349 0 0
12 BARRAL Anne 5196 (4330) 4330 0 0
13 LATIL Sébastien 5181 5181 0 0
14 RICHARD Christian 4919 4919 0 0
15 NICOLAS Delphine 4846 (4038) 4038 0 0
16 SEYBERLICH Vladislas 4691 4691 0 0
17 LOQUET Thomas 4626 4626 0 0
18 LOPEZ Svetlana 4452 (3710) 2540 1170 0
19 SECKLER Daniel 4417 4417 0 0
20 FRAYSSE Charlène 4286 (3572) 3572 0 0
21 BRIATA Martine 4219 (3516) 1887 1629 0
22 BERTON Dominique 4146 (3455) 2405 1050 0
23 FAMBON Florian 4125 4125 0 0
24 TOLSA Mathieu 4092 4092 0 0
25 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 4087 2249 1838 0
26 LATIL Déborah 4044 (3370) 3370 0 0
27 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 4007 4007 0 0
28 LOUIS Jordane 3870 3870 0 0
29 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 3787 (3156) 3156 0 0
30 LESIGNE Agathe 3745 (3121) 3121 0 0
31 BERRIEN Louis 3644 3644 0 0
32 PANIZZI Thierry 3376 3376 0 0
33 RAMSEYER Robert 3332 3332 0 0
34 VOLKOV Andrey 3299 3299 0 0
35 LOPEZ Jérémy 3289 3289 0 0
36 DELAPLAGNE TOM 3258 3258 0 0
37 YAGIZ Canan 3227 (2689) 2689 0 0
38 BARNIER Mireille 3138 (2615) 2615 0 0
39 MARINSEK Josef 3113 3113 0 0
40 POUGET Francois 3084 3084 0 0
41 ASSANTE Gerard 2802 2802 0 0
42 ULMER Claudine 2590 (2158) 2158 0 0
43 CARRAS Jacky 2588 2588 0 0
44 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 2585 (2154) 2154 0 0
45 BARTHELEMY Marianne 2582 (2152) 2152 0 0
46 CHAMBON Laurent 2576 2576 0 0
47 BOURIEL Michel 2570 0 2570 0
48 VASQUEZ Corinne 2520 (2100) 2100 0 0
49 CARRAS Véronique 2506 (2088) 2088 0 0
50 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 2478 2478 0 0
51 BARRAL Arthur 2394 1390 1004 0
52 BARDIAUX Nicolas 2363 2363 0 0
53 DEGRES Aurélie 2317 (1931) 1931 0 0
54 BALANCA Michel 2143 2143 0 0
55 TOLSA Claire 2094 (1745) 1745 0 0
56 FAMBON LOLA 2012 (1677) 1677 0 0
57 LATIL Camille 1990 (1658) 1658 0 0
58 LATIL Maieul 1943 1943 0 0
59 VADROT Avril 1858 (1548) 1548 0 0
60 VISCA Paul 1807 1807 0 0
61 BARRAL Charlotte 1739 (1449) 1449 0 0
62 AVARGUES Pascale 1704 (1420) 1420 0 0
63 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 1686 (1405) 1405 0 0
64 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 1439 1439 0 0
65 VADROT Maé 1426 (1188) 1188 0 0
66 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 1366 (1138) 1138 0 0
67 ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin 1125 1125 0 0
68 CHATARD ANTOINE 1034 1034 0 0
69 BARRAL Juliette 978 (815) 815 0 0
70 TOLSA Clémence 886 (738) 738 0 0
71 DELEUIL Marius 759 759 0 0
72 ADNOT Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 AVARGUES Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 BARDIAUX Mattéo 0 0 0 0
75 BERRIEN Coline 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 BOENSCH Eric 0 0 0 0
77 BOENSCH Francoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 BONGIOVANNI Aurélien 0 0 0 0
79 BONGIOVANNI Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 BONGIOVANNI Michel 0 0 0 0
81 BOYER Patrick 0 0 0 0
82 BRUNEL Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 CANEPPELE Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 CARRIERE Olivier 0 0 0 0
85 DELAPLAGNE Félix 0 0 0 0
86 DELAPLAGNE Régis 0 0 0 0
87 DELEUIL Muzial 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 GAILHARD STEPHANIE 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 GUIOT Thomas 0 0 0 0
90 MURAT Sandra 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 ROSSI Miria 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 SECCHIONI Laurent 0 0 0 0
93 SECCHIONI Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 TOLSA Thomas 0 0 0 0
95 DIAZ Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 FAMBON MATHIAS 0 0 0 0
97 KOBRYN Marc 0 0 0 0
98 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 MILAZZO Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 SECCHIONI Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0