Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BOURDARIE Pascal 9717 5635 4082 0
2 DIAZ Sébastien 7545 4754 2791 0
3 BARRAL J-Luc 7350 4492 2858 0
4 MAUROY Yann 6397 3003 3394 0
5 ROBLOT Christophe 6364 3909 2455 0
6 BERRIEN Olivier 5636 5636 0 0
7 LOPEZ Alain 5496 3912 1584 0
8 BERRIEN Isabelle 5376 (4480) 4480 0 0
9 VASQUEZ Claude 5280 3220 2060 0
10 VADROT Alexis 5245 5245 0 0
11 BOURHIS Charlotte 5219 (4349) 4349 0 0
12 LATIL Sébastien 5210 5210 0 0
13 BARRAL Anne 5196 (4330) 4330 0 0
14 RICHARD Christian 4919 4919 0 0
15 NICOLAS Delphine 4574 (3812) 3812 0 0
16 SEYBERLICH Vladislas 4571 4571 0 0
17 LOPEZ Svetlana 4452 (3710) 2540 1170 0
18 LOQUET Thomas 4451 4451 0 0
19 SECKLER Daniel 4417 4417 0 0
20 FRAYSSE Charlène 4286 (3572) 3572 0 0
21 BRIATA Martine 4219 (3516) 1887 1629 0
22 FAMBON Florian 4125 4125 0 0
23 TOLSA Mathieu 4092 4092 0 0
24 LATIL Déborah 4044 (3370) 3370 0 0
25 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 4007 4007 0 0
26 LOUIS Jordane 3870 3870 0 0
27 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 3787 (3156) 3156 0 0
28 LESIGNE Agathe 3745 (3121) 3121 0 0
29 BERRIEN Louis 3686 3686 0 0
30 PANIZZI Thierry 3376 3376 0 0
31 RAMSEYER Robert 3332 3332 0 0
32 VOLKOV Andrey 3299 3299 0 0
33 LOPEZ Jérémy 3234 3234 0 0
34 YAGIZ Canan 3227 (2689) 2689 0 0
35 BARNIER Mireille 3138 (2615) 2615 0 0
36 POUGET Francois 3084 3084 0 0
37 ASSANTE Gerard 2802 2802 0 0
38 MARINSEK Josef 2653 2653 0 0
39 ULMER Claudine 2590 (2158) 2158 0 0
40 CARRAS Jacky 2588 2588 0 0
41 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 2585 (2154) 2154 0 0
42 CHAMBON Laurent 2576 2576 0 0
43 BOURIEL Michel 2570 0 2570 0
44 BARTHELEMY Marianne 2502 (2085) 2085 0 0
45 CARRAS Véronique 2435 (2029) 2029 0 0
46 VASQUEZ Corinne 2423 (2019) 2019 0 0
47 BARDIAUX Nicolas 2363 2363 0 0
48 BARRAL Arthur 2319 1315 1004 0
49 DEGRES Aurélie 2317 (1931) 1931 0 0
50 BALANCA Michel 2143 2143 0 0
51 TOLSA Claire 2094 (1745) 1745 0 0
52 FAMBON LOLA 2012 (1677) 1677 0 0
53 LATIL Camille 1974 (1645) 1645 0 0
54 LATIL Maieul 1960 1960 0 0
55 VADROT Avril 1882 (1568) 1568 0 0
56 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 1838 0 1838 0
57 VISCA Paul 1807 1807 0 0
58 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 1686 (1405) 1405 0 0
59 BARRAL Charlotte 1640 (1367) 1367 0 0
60 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 1366 (1138) 1138 0 0
61 VADROT Maé 1350 (1125) 1125 0 0
62 BERTON Dominique 1260 (1050) 0 1050 0
63 ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin 1035 1035 0 0
64 CHATARD ANTOINE 1034 1034 0 0
65 BARRAL Juliette 978 (815) 815 0 0
66 TOLSA Clémence 886 (738) 738 0 0
67 DELEUIL Marius 759 759 0 0
68 ADNOT Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 0 0 0 0
70 AVARGUES Pascale 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 AVARGUES Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 BARDIAUX Mattéo 0 0 0 0
73 BERRIEN Coline 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 BOENSCH Eric 0 0 0 0
75 BOENSCH Francoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 BONGIOVANNI Aurélien 0 0 0 0
77 BONGIOVANNI Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 BOYER Patrick 0 0 0 0
79 BRUNEL Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 CANEPPELE Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 CARRIERE Olivier 0 0 0 0
82 DELAPLAGNE Félix 0 0 0 0
83 DELAPLAGNE Régis 0 0 0 0
84 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 0 0 0 0
85 DELAPLAGNE TOM 0 0 0 0
86 DELEUIL Muzial 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 DIAZ Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 GAILHARD STEPHANIE 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 MURAT Sandra 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 SECCHIONI Laurent 0 0 0 0
91 SECCHIONI Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 TOLSA Thomas 0 0 0 0
93 BONGIOVANNI Michel 0 0 0 0
94 FAMBON MATHIAS 0 0 0 0
95 GUIOT Thomas 0 0 0 0
96 KOBRYN Marc 0 0 0 0
97 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 MILAZZO Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 ROSSI Miria 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 SECCHIONI Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0