Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BOURDARIE Pascal 9490 5584 3906 0
2 BARRAL J-Luc 7283 4492 2791 0
3 ROBLOT Christophe 6364 3909 2455 0
4 MAUROY Yann 6306 3003 3303 0
5 BERRIEN Olivier 5636 5636 0 0
6 LOPEZ Alain 5496 3912 1584 0
7 VADROT Alexis 5225 5225 0 0
8 LATIL Sébastien 5141 5141 0 0
9 BOURHIS Charlotte 5051 (4209) 4209 0 0
10 BERRIEN Isabelle 5050 (4208) 4208 0 0
11 BARRAL Anne 5016 (4180) 4180 0 0
12 VASQUEZ Claude 4958 2898 2060 0
13 RICHARD Christian 4925 4925 0 0
14 NICOLAS Delphine 4806 (4005) 4005 0 0
15 LOQUET Thomas 4451 4451 0 0
16 SEYBERLICH Vladislas 4427 4427 0 0
17 SECKLER Daniel 4379 4379 0 0
18 DIAZ Sébastien 4341 4341 0 0
19 LOPEZ Svetlana 4340 (3617) 2447 1170 0
20 FRAYSSE Charlène 4286 (3572) 3572 0 0
21 BRIATA Martine 4219 (3516) 1887 1629 0
22 TOLSA Mathieu 3987 3987 0 0
23 LATIL Déborah 3838 (3198) 3198 0 0
24 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 3819 3819 0 0
25 LOUIS Jordane 3815 3815 0 0
26 FAMBON Florian 3731 3731 0 0
27 BERRIEN Louis 3678 3678 0 0
28 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 3606 (3005) 3005 0 0
29 VOLKOV Andrey 3299 3299 0 0
30 LESIGNE Agathe 3282 (2735) 2735 0 0
31 LOPEZ Jérémy 3237 3237 0 0
32 BARNIER Mireille 3176 (2647) 2647 0 0
33 RAMSEYER Robert 3030 3030 0 0
34 POUGET Francois 2954 2954 0 0
35 PANIZZI Thierry 2953 2953 0 0
36 MARINSEK Josef 2871 2871 0 0
37 ASSANTE Gerard 2605 2605 0 0
38 CARRAS Jacky 2588 2588 0 0
39 BOURIEL Michel 2570 0 2570 0
40 ULMER Claudine 2555 (2129) 2129 0 0
41 BARTHELEMY Marianne 2502 (2085) 2085 0 0
42 CARRAS Véronique 2435 (2029) 2029 0 0
43 VASQUEZ Corinne 2423 (2019) 2019 0 0
44 DEGRES Aurélie 2317 (1931) 1931 0 0
45 FAMBON LOLA 2314 (1928) 1928 0 0
46 BARDIAUX Nicolas 2159 2159 0 0
47 BALANCA Michel 2156 2156 0 0
48 LATIL Camille 1886 (1572) 1572 0 0
49 LATIL Maieul 1872 1872 0 0
50 VISCA Paul 1807 1807 0 0
51 VADROT Avril 1793 (1494) 1494 0 0
52 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 1686 (1405) 1405 0 0
53 BARRAL Charlotte 1640 (1367) 1367 0 0
54 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 1363 (1136) 1136 0 0
55 VADROT Maé 1350 (1125) 1125 0 0
56 BARRAL Arthur 1315 1315 0 0
57 BERTON Dominique 1235 (1029) 0 1029 0
58 ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin 1084 1084 0 0
59 CHATARD ANTOINE 1034 1034 0 0
60 BARRAL Juliette 978 (815) 815 0 0
61 DELEUIL Marius 759 759 0 0
62 ADNOT Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 0 0 0 0
64 AVARGUES Pascale 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 AVARGUES Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 BARDIAUX Mattéo 0 0 0 0
67 BERRIEN Coline 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 BOENSCH Eric 0 0 0 0
69 BOENSCH Francoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 BONGIOVANNI Aurélien 0 0 0 0
71 BONGIOVANNI Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 BONGIOVANNI Michel 0 0 0 0
73 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 0 0 0 0
74 BOYER Patrick 0 0 0 0
75 BRUNEL Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 CARRIERE Olivier 0 0 0 0
77 CHAMBON Laurent 0 0 0 0
78 DELAPLAGNE Félix 0 0 0 0
79 DELAPLAGNE Régis 0 0 0 0
80 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 0 0 0 0
81 DELAPLAGNE TOM 0 0 0 0
82 DELEUIL Muzial 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 DIAZ Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 GAILHARD STEPHANIE 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 MURAT Sandra 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 SECCHIONI Laurent 0 0 0 0
89 SECCHIONI Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 TOLSA Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 TOLSA Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 TOLSA Thomas 0 0 0 0
93 YAGIZ Canan 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 CANEPPELE Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 FAMBON MATHIAS 0 0 0 0
96 GUIOT Thomas 0 0 0 0
97 KOBRYN Marc 0 0 0 0
98 MILAZZO Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 ROSSI Miria 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 SECCHIONI Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0