Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MAUROY Yann 7297 4297 3000 0
2 BOURDARIE Pascal 5835 5835 0 0
3 LOQUET Thomas 5506 5506 0 0
4 BERRIEN Olivier 5385 5385 0 0
5 LOPEZ Svetlana 5332 (4443) 3349 1094 0
6 VADROT Alexis 5217 5217 0 0
7 BRIATA Martine 5034 (4195) 2485 1710 0
8 BERRIEN Isabelle 4872 (4060) 4060 0 0
9 LATIL Sébastien 4871 4871 0 0
10 WOJTKOWSKI Yannick 4782 4782 0 0
11 VASQUEZ Claude 4738 3059 1679 0
12 NICOLAS Delphine 4613 (3844) 3844 0 0
13 BOURHIS Charlotte 4484 (3737) 3737 0 0
14 BARRAL Anne 4472 (3727) 3727 0 0
15 LOUIS Jordane 4373 4373 0 0
16 SECKLER Daniel 4343 4343 0 0
17 RICHARD Christian 4279 4279 0 0
18 NOMDEDEU Emilie 4247 (3539) 3539 0 0
19 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 4242 (3535) 3535 0 0
20 TOLSA Mathieu 4082 4082 0 0
21 LATIL Déborah 4057 (3381) 3381 0 0
22 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 3993 3993 0 0
23 DIAZ Sébastien 3858 3858 0 0
24 VASQUEZ Corinne 3797 (3164) 2225 939 0
25 YAGIZ Canan 3724 (3103) 3103 0 0
26 SEYBERLICH Vladislas 3666 3666 0 0
27 DALLE Christelle 3661 (3051) 3051 0 0
28 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 3556 (2963) 2963 0 0
29 BARNIER Mireille 3552 (2960) 2960 0 0
30 LOPEZ Jérémy 3552 3552 0 0
31 MARINSEK Josef 3421 3421 0 0
32 PANIZZI Thierry 3371 3371 0 0
33 BERRIEN Louis 3354 3354 0 0
34 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 3349 3349 0 0
35 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 3323 (2769) 2769 0 0
36 CARRIERE Olivier 3292 3292 0 0
37 FAMBON Florian 3220 3220 0 0
38 CHAMBON Laurent 3205 3205 0 0
39 LESIGNE Agathe 3084 (2570) 2570 0 0
40 VISCA Paul 2959 2959 0 0
41 ROBLOT Christophe 2957 2957 0 0
42 POUGET Francois 2917 2917 0 0
43 NOMDEDEU Vincent 2894 2894 0 0
44 RAMSEYER Robert 2877 2877 0 0
45 CARRAS Véronique 2862 (2385) 2385 0 0
46 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 2762 2762 0 0
47 DELAPLAGNE Régis 2750 2750 0 0
48 BOENSCH Francoise 2743 (2286) 2286 0 0
49 SIONNEAU Marc 2743 2743 0 0
50 DEGRES Aurélie 2730 (2275) 2275 0 0
51 BOURIEL Michel 2689 0 2689 0
52 BARTHELEMY Marianne 2678 (2232) 2232 0 0
53 FAMBON MATHIAS 2606 2606 0 0
54 VOLKOV Andrey 2523 2523 0 0
55 TOLSA Claire 2506 (2088) 2088 0 0
56 ASSANTE Gerard 2484 2484 0 0
57 CARRAS Jacky 2427 2427 0 0
58 LOPEZ Alain 2412 2412 0 0
59 VIDAL Lucien 2383 2383 0 0
60 ROSSI Miria 2292 (1910) 1910 0 0
61 ULMER Claudine 2273 (1894) 1894 0 0
62 BARDIAUX Nicolas 2186 2186 0 0
63 BALANCA Michel 2176 2176 0 0
64 FAMBON LOLA 2150 (1792) 1792 0 0
65 SEYBERLICH Stéphanie 2071 (1726) 1726 0 0
66 LATIL Maïeul 2067 2067 0 0
67 ADNOT Elodie 2033 (1694) 1694 0 0
68 AVARGUES Pascale 1985 (1654) 1654 0 0
69 VADROT Maé 1916 (1597) 1597 0 0
70 VADROT Avril 1799 (1499) 1499 0 0
71 LATIL Camille 1753 (1461) 1461 0 0
72 FERNANDEZ Camélia 1739 (1449) 1449 0 0
73 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 1715 0 1715 0
74 BARRAL Arthur 1596 1596 0 0
75 BARRAL Charlotte 1580 (1317) 1317 0 0
76 BERTON Dominique 1540 (1283) 0 1283 0
77 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 1531 (1276) 1276 0 0
78 ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin 1424 1424 0 0
79 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 1384 (1153) 1153 0 0
80 GUIOT Thomas 1363 0 1363 0
81 TOLSA Clémence 1327 (1106) 1106 0 0
82 SECCHIONI Laurent 1297 1297 0 0
83 SEYBERLICH Johan 1227 1227 0 0
84 TOLSA Thomas 1044 1044 0 0
85 DELAPLAGNE Félix 998 998 0 0
86 DELAPLAGNE Nans 770 770 0 0
87 AVARGUES Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 BARDIAUX Mattéo 0 0 0 0
89 BARRAL J-Luc 0 0 0 0
90 BARRAL Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 BERRIEN Coline 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 BOENSCH Eric 0 0 0 0
93 BONGIOVANNI Aurélien 0 0 0 0
94 BONGIOVANNI Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 BONGIOVANNI Michel 0 0 0 0
96 CANEPPELE Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 0 0 0 0
98 DELAPLAGNE TOM 0 0 0 0
99 DELEUIL Marius 0 0 0 0
100 DELEUIL Muzial 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 DIAZ Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 FERNANDEZ Nicolas 0 0 0 0
103 FRAYSSE Charlène 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 GAILHARD STEPHANIE 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 GHIRARDI Nicolas 0 0 0 0
106 MURAT Sandra 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 RUIZ Yohann 0 0 0 0
108 SECCHIONI Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 WOJTKOWSKI Loïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 CHAMBON Marilou 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 FERNANDEZ Gladys 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 MILAZZO Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 SECCHIONI Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 SEYBERLICH Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0