Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BOURDARIE Pascal 9612 5584 4028 0
2 MAUROY Yann 6306 3003 3303 0
3 BERRIEN Olivier 5730 5730 0 0
4 LATIL Sébastien 5157 5157 0 0
5 VADROT Alexis 5032 5032 0 0
6 RICHARD Christian 4925 4925 0 0
7 BERRIEN Isabelle 4919 (4099) 4099 0 0
8 BOURHIS Charlotte 4840 (4033) 4033 0 0
9 BARRAL Anne 4734 (3945) 3945 0 0
10 VASQUEZ Claude 4732 2713 2019 0
11 NICOLAS Delphine 4616 (3847) 3847 0 0
12 SEYBERLICH Vladislas 4427 4427 0 0
13 SECKLER Daniel 4413 4413 0 0
14 LOPEZ Svetlana 4368 (3640) 2447 1193 0
15 DIAZ Sébastien 4341 4341 0 0
16 FRAYSSE Charlène 4286 (3572) 3572 0 0
17 BRIATA Martine 4219 (3516) 1887 1629 0
18 BARRAL J-Luc 3870 3870 0 0
19 LOUIS Jordane 3815 3815 0 0
20 BERRIEN Louis 3787 3787 0 0
21 LOPEZ Alain 3672 3672 0 0
22 LATIL Déborah 3608 (3007) 3007 0 0
23 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 3583 3583 0 0
24 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 3421 (2851) 2851 0 0
25 BARNIER Mireille 3224 (2687) 2687 0 0
26 VOLKOV Andrey 3113 3113 0 0
27 ROBLOT Christophe 3091 3091 0 0
28 RAMSEYER Robert 3030 3030 0 0
29 LESIGNE Agathe 3011 (2509) 2509 0 0
30 ASSANTE Gerard 2985 2985 0 0
31 POUGET Francois 2954 2954 0 0
32 PANIZZI Thierry 2915 2915 0 0
33 MARINSEK Josef 2871 2871 0 0
34 CARRAS Véronique 2578 (2148) 2148 0 0
35 BOURIEL Michel 2570 0 2570 0
36 VASQUEZ Corinne 2419 (2016) 2016 0 0
37 CARRAS Jacky 2383 2383 0 0
38 ULMER Claudine 2369 (1974) 1974 0 0
39 DEGRES Aurélie 2212 (1843) 1843 0 0
40 BALANCA Michel 2156 2156 0 0
41 LATIL Maieul 1890 1890 0 0
42 VADROT Avril 1793 (1494) 1494 0 0
43 VISCA Paul 1772 1772 0 0
44 LATIL Camille 1721 (1434) 1434 0 0
45 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 1636 (1363) 1363 0 0
46 BARRAL Charlotte 1468 (1223) 1223 0 0
47 VADROT Maé 1350 (1125) 1125 0 0
48 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 1332 (1110) 1110 0 0
49 BARRAL Arthur 1315 1315 0 0
50 CHATARD ANTOINE 1034 1034 0 0
51 ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin 1020 1020 0 0
52 BARRAL Juliette 922 (768) 768 0 0
53 DELEUIL Marius 755 755 0 0
54 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 0 0 0 0
55 AVARGUES Pascale 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 AVARGUES Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 BARDIAUX Mattéo 0 0 0 0
58 BARDIAUX Nicolas 0 0 0 0
59 BARTHELEMY Marianne 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 BERRIEN Coline 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 BERTON Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 BOENSCH Eric 0 0 0 0
63 BOENSCH Francoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 BONGIOVANNI Aurélien 0 0 0 0
65 BONGIOVANNI Michel 0 0 0 0
66 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 0 0 0 0
67 BOYER Patrick 0 0 0 0
68 BRUNEL Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 CARRIERE Olivier 0 0 0 0
70 CHAMBON Laurent 0 0 0 0
71 DELAPLAGNE Félix 0 0 0 0
72 DELAPLAGNE Régis 0 0 0 0
73 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 0 0 0 0
74 DELAPLAGNE TOM 0 0 0 0
75 DIAZ Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 FAMBON Florian 0 0 0 0
77 FAMBON LOLA 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 GAILHARD STEPHANIE 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 KOBRYN Marc 0 0 0 0
81 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 LOPEZ Jérémy 0 0 0 0
83 LOQUET Thomas 0 0 0 0
84 SECCHIONI Laurent 0 0 0 0
85 SECCHIONI Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 TOLSA Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 TOLSA Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 TOLSA Mathieu 0 0 0 0
89 TOLSA Thomas 0 0 0 0
90 YAGIZ Canan 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 ADNOT Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 BONGIOVANNI Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 CANEPPELE Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 DELEUIL Muzial 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 FAMBON MATHIAS 0 0 0 0
96 GUIOT Thomas 0 0 0 0
97 MILAZZO Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 MURAT Sandra 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 ROSSI Miria 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 SECCHIONI Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0