Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BOURDARIE Pascal 9737 5796 3941 0
2 MAUROY Yann 7587 4008 3579 0
3 DIAZ Sébastien 7546 4574 2972 0
4 GIMENEZ Patrick 7113 4221 2892 0
5 ROBLOT Christophe 6348 3507 2841 0
6 LOPEZ Alain 5928 4200 1728 0
7 VASQUEZ Claude 5501 3256 2245 0
8 VADROT Alexis 5259 5259 0 0
9 POUGET Francois 5215 3366 1849 0
10 BARRAL Anne 5111 (4259) 4259 0 0
11 LATIL Sébastien 5047 5047 0 0
12 LOPEZ Svetlana 4984 (4153) 3154 999 0
13 BOURHIS Charlotte 4925 (4104) 4104 0 0
14 BERRIEN Isabelle 4846 (4038) 4038 0 0
15 BERRIEN Olivier 4829 4829 0 0
16 BARRAL J-Luc 4808 4808 0 0
17 LOUIS Jordane 4785 4785 0 0
18 RICHARD Christian 4740 4740 0 0
19 BRIATA Martine 4645 (3871) 2222 1649 0
20 FAMBON Florian 4225 4225 0 0
21 SECKLER Daniel 4206 4206 0 0
22 TOLSA Mathieu 4179 4179 0 0
23 CARRAS Véronique 4054 (3378) 3378 0 0
24 NICOLAS Delphine 3997 (3331) 3331 0 0
25 BOENSCH Eric 3938 3938 0 0
26 LATIL Déborah 3502 (2918) 2918 0 0
27 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 3350 3350 0 0
28 LOPEZ Jérémy 3286 3286 0 0
29 CARRAS Jacky 3210 3210 0 0
30 BARTHELEMY Marianne 3050 (2542) 2542 0 0
31 VOLKOV Andrey 3022 3022 0 0
32 VASQUEZ Corinne 3011 (2509) 2509 0 0
33 BOENSCH Francoise 2963 (2469) 2469 0 0
34 ASSANTE Gerard 2879 2879 0 0
35 VISCA Paul 2875 2875 0 0
36 BOURIEL Michel 2790 0 2790 0
37 DELAPLAGNE Régis 2778 2778 0 0
38 RAMSEYER Robert 2725 2725 0 0
39 BARNIER Mireille 2692 (2243) 2243 0 0
40 ULMER Claudine 2690 (2242) 2242 0 0
41 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 2617 (2181) 2181 0 0
42 DELAPLAGNE TOM 2550 2550 0 0
43 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 2489 (2074) 2074 0 0
44 BREBANT SANDRA 2423 (2019) 2019 0 0
45 BERRIEN Louis 2291 2291 0 0
46 FAMBON MATHIAS 2031 2031 0 0
47 GAILHARD STEPHANIE 2028 (1690) 1690 0 0
48 FAMBON LOLA 1925 (1604) 1604 0 0
49 VADROT Avril 1886 (1572) 1572 0 0
50 SECCHIONI Laurent 1860 1860 0 0
51 SECCHIONI Pauline 1766 (1472) 1472 0 0
52 BOYER Patrick 1704 0 1704 0
53 KOBRYN Marc 1680 1680 0 0
54 BONGIOVANNI Michel 1571 1571 0 0
55 LATIL Maieul 1511 1511 0 0
56 VADROT Maé 1476 (1230) 1230 0 0
57 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 1376 1376 0 0
58 ADDA - ROBLOT Emilie 1337 (1114) 1114 0 0
59 LATIL Camille 1312 (1093) 1093 0 0
60 BARRAL Juliette 1004 (837) 837 0 0
61 BARRAL Charlotte 1000 (833) 833 0 0
62 CHATARD ANTOINE 993 993 0 0
63 BARRAL Arthur 852 852 0 0
64 TOLSA Thomas 716 716 0 0
65 ADDA - ROBLOT Antonin 549 549 0 0
66 ADDA - ROBLOT Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 0 0 0 0
69 AVARGUES Pascale 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 BALANCA Michel 0 0 0 0
71 BARDIAUX Mattéo 0 0 0 0
72 BARDIAUX Nicolas 0 0 0 0
73 BERGER Marie Paule 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 BERRIEN Coline 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 BERTON Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 BONGIOVANNI Aurélien 0 0 0 0
77 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 0 0 0 0
78 BRUNEL Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 CARRIERE Olivier 0 0 0 0
80 DEGRES Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 DELAPLAGNE Félix 0 0 0 0
82 DELOYE Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 LOQUET Thomas 0 0 0 0
84 MARIE Enguerran 0 0 0 0
85 MARINSEK Josef 0 0 0 0
86 RICCIARDI Rémi 0 0 0 0
87 SECCHIONI Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 SEYBERLICH Vladislas 0 0 0 0
89 TOLSA Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 VIE Bruno 0 0 0 0
91 VIE Yael 0 0 0 0
92 YAGIZ Canan 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 AVARGUES Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 DELEUIL Marius 0 0 0 0
95 DIAZ Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 LESIGNE Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 PANIZZI Thierry 0 0 0 0
99 VISCA Mathéo 0 0 0 0