Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BOURDARIE Pascal 9734 5793 3941 0
2 MAUROY Yann 8236 4657 3579 0
3 DIAZ Sébastien 7695 4723 2972 0
4 GIMENEZ Patrick 7109 4217 2892 0
5 ROBLOT Christophe 6440 3599 2841 0
6 LOPEZ Alain 5928 4200 1728 0
7 VASQUEZ Claude 5501 3256 2245 0
8 VADROT Alexis 5259 5259 0 0
9 POUGET Francois 5215 3366 1849 0
10 BARRAL Anne 5111 (4259) 4259 0 0
11 LATIL Sébastien 5076 5076 0 0
12 BERRIEN Isabelle 5023 (4186) 4186 0 0
13 LOPEZ Svetlana 4984 (4153) 3154 999 0
14 BERRIEN Olivier 4956 4956 0 0
15 BOURHIS Charlotte 4925 (4104) 4104 0 0
16 BARRAL J-Luc 4808 4808 0 0
17 LOUIS Jordane 4785 4785 0 0
18 RICHARD Christian 4740 4740 0 0
19 BRIATA Martine 4726 (3938) 2289 1649 0
20 TOLSA Mathieu 4693 4693 0 0
21 NICOLAS Delphine 4272 (3560) 3560 0 0
22 BRUNEL Catherine 4264 (3553) 3553 0 0
23 FAMBON Florian 4225 4225 0 0
24 SECKLER Daniel 4206 4206 0 0
25 BOENSCH Eric 3938 3938 0 0
26 LOPEZ Jérémy 3751 3751 0 0
27 LATIL Déborah 3600 (3000) 3000 0 0
28 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 3453 3453 0 0
29 YAGIZ Canan 3433 (2861) 2861 0 0
30 BARTHELEMY Marianne 3391 (2826) 2826 0 0
31 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 3200 (2667) 2667 0 0
32 DELAPLAGNE Régis 3175 3175 0 0
33 BOENSCH Francoise 3130 (2608) 2608 0 0
34 ASSANTE Gerard 3090 3090 0 0
35 CARRIERE Olivier 3082 3082 0 0
36 CARRAS Véronique 3048 (2540) 2540 0 0
37 VASQUEZ Corinne 3023 (2519) 2519 0 0
38 VOLKOV Andrey 3022 3022 0 0
39 CARRAS Jacky 2991 2991 0 0
40 RAMSEYER Robert 2964 2964 0 0
41 SECCHIONI Pauline 2932 (2443) 2443 0 0
42 VISCA Paul 2875 2875 0 0
43 BERTON Dominique 2839 (2366) 2366 0 0
44 BOURIEL Michel 2790 0 2790 0
45 BARNIER Mireille 2692 (2243) 2243 0 0
46 ULMER Claudine 2684 (2237) 2237 0 0
47 BERRIEN Louis 2570 2570 0 0
48 BREBANT SANDRA 2552 (2127) 2127 0 0
49 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 2489 (2074) 2074 0 0
50 DELAPLAGNE TOM 2474 2474 0 0
51 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 2373 2373 0 0
52 MARINSEK Josef 2338 2338 0 0
53 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 2221 2221 0 0
54 AVARGUES Pascale 2093 (1744) 1744 0 0
55 BALANCA Michel 2031 2031 0 0
56 FAMBON MATHIAS 2031 2031 0 0
57 GAILHARD STEPHANIE 2028 (1690) 1690 0 0
58 SECCHIONI Laurent 2014 2014 0 0
59 MARIE Enguerran 1993 1993 0 0
60 FAMBON LOLA 1925 (1604) 1604 0 0
61 VADROT Avril 1886 (1572) 1572 0 0
62 ADDA - ROBLOT Emilie 1721 (1434) 1434 0 0
63 BOYER Patrick 1704 0 1704 0
64 BONGIOVANNI Michel 1674 1674 0 0
65 LATIL Maieul 1628 1628 0 0
66 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 1520 (1267) 1267 0 0
67 LATIL Camille 1518 (1265) 1265 0 0
68 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 1441 1441 0 0
69 KOBRYN Marc 1430 1430 0 0
70 VADROT Maé 1160 (967) 967 0 0
71 CHATARD ANTOINE 1123 1123 0 0
72 BARRAL Charlotte 1117 (931) 931 0 0
73 BARRAL Juliette 1100 (917) 917 0 0
74 BARRAL Arthur 970 970 0 0
75 TOLSA Thomas 880 880 0 0
76 TOLSA Clémence 695 (579) 579 0 0
77 ADDA - ROBLOT Antonin 670 670 0 0
78 DELAPLAGNE Félix 667 667 0 0
79 BONGIOVANNI Aurélien 577 577 0 0
80 ADDA - ROBLOT Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 AVARGUES Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BARDIAUX Mattéo 0 0 0 0
83 BARDIAUX Nicolas 0 0 0 0
84 BERGER Marie Paule 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 BERRIEN Coline 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 DEGRES Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 DELOYE Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 LOQUET Thomas 0 0 0 0
90 RICCIARDI Rémi 0 0 0 0
91 SECCHIONI Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 SEYBERLICH Vladislas 0 0 0 0
93 VIE Bruno 0 0 0 0
94 VIE Yael 0 0 0 0
95 DELEUIL Marius 0 0 0 0
96 DIAZ Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 LESIGNE Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 PANIZZI Thierry 0 0 0 0
99 VISCA Mathéo 0 0 0 0