Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BOURDARIE Pascal 9782 5841 3941 0
2 MAUROY Yann 8236 4657 3579 0
3 DIAZ Sébastien 7807 4835 2972 0
4 GIMENEZ Patrick 7109 4217 2892 0
5 ROBLOT Christophe 6440 3599 2841 0
6 LOPEZ Alain 5928 4200 1728 0
7 VASQUEZ Claude 5582 3337 2245 0
8 BARRAL Anne 5347 (4456) 4456 0 0
9 VADROT Alexis 5309 5309 0 0
10 BERRIEN Isabelle 5225 (4354) 4354 0 0
11 POUGET Francois 5215 3366 1849 0
12 BERRIEN Olivier 5153 5153 0 0
13 LATIL Sébastien 5047 5047 0 0
14 LOUIS Jordane 4959 4959 0 0
15 BARRAL J-Luc 4931 4931 0 0
16 BOURHIS Charlotte 4925 (4104) 4104 0 0
17 LOPEZ Svetlana 4900 (4083) 3084 999 0
18 BRIATA Martine 4852 (4043) 2394 1649 0
19 RICHARD Christian 4705 4705 0 0
20 TOLSA Mathieu 4693 4693 0 0
21 BRUNEL Catherine 4507 (3756) 3756 0 0
22 SEYBERLICH Vladislas 4344 4344 0 0
23 SECKLER Daniel 4302 4302 0 0
24 NICOLAS Delphine 4272 (3560) 3560 0 0
25 FAMBON Florian 4225 4225 0 0
26 BOENSCH Eric 4097 4097 0 0
27 LOPEZ Jérémy 3753 3753 0 0
28 MARINSEK Josef 3699 3699 0 0
29 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 3644 (3037) 3037 0 0
30 LATIL Déborah 3600 (3000) 3000 0 0
31 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 3512 3512 0 0
32 YAGIZ Canan 3457 (2881) 2881 0 0
33 BARTHELEMY Marianne 3391 (2826) 2826 0 0
34 DELAPLAGNE Régis 3270 3270 0 0
35 RAMSEYER Robert 3237 3237 0 0
36 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 3220 (2683) 2683 0 0
37 CARRIERE Olivier 3207 3207 0 0
38 BOENSCH Francoise 3205 (2671) 2671 0 0
39 BERRIEN Louis 3185 3185 0 0
40 ASSANTE Gerard 3130 3130 0 0
41 BERTON Dominique 3082 (2568) 2568 0 0
42 CARRAS Véronique 3048 (2540) 2540 0 0
43 VASQUEZ Corinne 3023 (2519) 2519 0 0
44 VOLKOV Andrey 3022 3022 0 0
45 CARRAS Jacky 2991 2991 0 0
46 SECCHIONI Pauline 2932 (2443) 2443 0 0
47 VISCA Paul 2875 2875 0 0
48 BOURIEL Michel 2790 0 2790 0
49 BARNIER Mireille 2692 (2243) 2243 0 0
50 ULMER Claudine 2684 (2237) 2237 0 0
51 BREBANT SANDRA 2552 (2127) 2127 0 0
52 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 2539 (2116) 2116 0 0
53 DELAPLAGNE TOM 2474 2474 0 0
54 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 2373 2373 0 0
55 BALANCA Michel 2297 2297 0 0
56 DEGRES Aurélie 2246 (1872) 1872 0 0
57 AVARGUES Pascale 2093 (1744) 1744 0 0
58 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 2044 2044 0 0
59 FAMBON MATHIAS 2031 2031 0 0
60 GAILHARD STEPHANIE 2028 (1690) 1690 0 0
61 VADROT Avril 2023 (1686) 1686 0 0
62 MARIE Enguerran 1993 1993 0 0
63 BARDIAUX Nicolas 1929 1929 0 0
64 FAMBON LOLA 1925 (1604) 1604 0 0
65 SECCHIONI Laurent 1749 1749 0 0
66 ADDA - ROBLOT Emilie 1742 (1452) 1452 0 0
67 BOYER Patrick 1704 0 1704 0
68 BONGIOVANNI Michel 1674 1674 0 0
69 LATIL Camille 1613 (1344) 1344 0 0
70 LATIL Maieul 1605 1605 0 0
71 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 1520 (1267) 1267 0 0
72 CHATARD ANTOINE 1473 1473 0 0
73 VADROT Maé 1451 (1209) 1209 0 0
74 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 1441 1441 0 0
75 KOBRYN Marc 1430 1430 0 0
76 BARRAL Charlotte 1321 (1101) 1101 0 0
77 BARRAL Juliette 1206 (1005) 1005 0 0
78 BARRAL Arthur 1108 1108 0 0
79 TOLSA Thomas 948 948 0 0
80 TOLSA Clémence 793 (661) 661 0 0
81 DELAPLAGNE Félix 766 766 0 0
82 ADDA - ROBLOT Antonin 746 746 0 0
83 BONGIOVANNI Aurélien 577 577 0 0
84 ADDA - ROBLOT Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 AVARGUES Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 BARDIAUX Mattéo 0 0 0 0
87 BERGER Marie Paule 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 BERRIEN Coline 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 DELOYE Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 LOQUET Thomas 0 0 0 0
91 PANIZZI Thierry 0 0 0 0
92 RICCIARDI Rémi 0 0 0 0
93 SECCHIONI Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 VIE Bruno 0 0 0 0
95 VIE Yael 0 0 0 0
96 CHAMBON Laurent 0 0 0 0
97 DELEUIL Marius 0 0 0 0
98 DIAZ Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 VISCA Mathéo 0 0 0 0